vidaXL Cat scratching post with paw print 125 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £64.99to £82.186 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Cat Scratching Tree
• Material: Wooden frame, sisal rope, soft plush
• Multi-level playground for claw sharpening, climbing, hiding, and resting
• With toys and cozy houses
• Overall dimensions: 96 x 35 x 125 cm (L x W x H)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post with paw print 125 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 125 cm Paw Prints Beige Play Tower 170483
Give your feline friends a taste of luxury with our feature-packed cat tree! This multi-storey cats' play centre, with a solid frame covered in...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 125 cm Paw Prints Grey Play Tower 170481
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Paw Play Tower Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL 170483
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Paw Play Tower Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Paw Play Tower Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL 170481
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts Paw Play Tower Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Beds
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 125 cm Paw Prints Beige vidaXL 170483
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 125 cm Paw Prints Beige vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£80.18
Shipping: Free
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 125 cm Paw Prints Grey vidaXL 170481
Cat Tree with Sisal Scratching Posts 125 cm Paw Prints Grey vidaXL, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£82.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cat Scratching Tree
Material: Wooden frame, sisal rope, soft plush
Multi-level playground for claw sharpening, climbing, hiding, and resting
With toys and cozy houses
Overall dimensions: 96 x 35 x 125 cm (L x W x H)

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Cat scratching post with paw print 125 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Cat Tower Ria
£68.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Alicante
£61.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Vesper Minou
£60.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cuddle cave for wall mounting
£54.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Scratching tunnel 110 × 30 × 38 cm
£55.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie San Fernando
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Cat tree Acadia
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel