vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (4009541)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
• Max. Persons: 5
• Camping tent for 5 people
• Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
• Features: waterproof, windproof, good ventilation, insect protection
• Removable rainfly and E-port included
• Packed dimensions: 66 x 25 x 25 cm, weight: 8.15 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£250.79
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey and orange) vidaXL Camping Tent 5-Person Outdoor Lightweight Tent Dome Tent Waterproof 4009541
This camping tent with a modern look protects you from the unpleasant weather and provides a comfortable place for anywhere adventures. All-round...
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Camping Tent 5-Person Lightweight Dome Grey and Orange Waterproof vidaXL 4009541
Camping Tent 5-Person Lightweight Dome Grey and Orange Waterproof vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Awnings & Canopies
prodImage
£250.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Camping tent for 5 people
Material: 185T polyester with PU coating
Features: waterproof, windproof, good ventilation, insect protection
Removable rainfly and E-port included
Packed dimensions: 66 x 25 x 25 cm, weight: 8.15 kg
Tent
Max. Persons:5

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping tent 5 persons (4009541)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Taurus 3P
£221.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Latitude III
£229.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gelert Cadiz 6
£202.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Kobuk Valley 4 Plus
£184.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Micra II
£238.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
High Peak Atmos 3
£168.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Boulder 3
£174.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Boulder 2
£172.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Campo Compact XT
£173.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
High Peak Mesos 4
£165.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£250.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel