vidaXL Camping table (364737)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £52.79to £58.004 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Camping table
• Material: polypropylene
• Features: umbrella hole, 1 wheel
• Appearance: wood look, rectangular
• Dimensions: width 79 cm, depth 56 cm, height 64 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping table (364737)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Camping Table Garden Picnic Table Outdoor Dining Table PP Wooden Look vidaXL 364737
Camping Table Garden Picnic Table Outdoor Dining Table PP Wooden Look vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Camping Table White PP 79x56x64 cm Wooden-Look with Parasol Hole Lightweight Eco
Camping Table White PP 79x56x64 cm Wooden-Look with Parasol Hole Lightweight Eco, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£54.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.76 / Unit
vidaXL White Wooden Effect Plastic Foldable Camping Table - Size: 64 x 79 x 56cm - Wilko 0815928
Bring convenience and versatility to every adventure with vidaXL White Wooden Effect Plastic Foldable Camping Table, that's ready for both outdoor and indoor gatherings, offering a lightweight yet tough polypropylene build for long-lasting use and a stable surface to make dining, picnics and cookouts easier wherever you set up, plus cleaning's a breeze so you'll spend more time enjoying and less time tidying.
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Camping Table White 79x56x64 cm PP Wooden Look vidaXL 364737
Camping Table White 79x56x64 cm PP Wooden Look vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden & Patio Tables
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping table
Material: polypropylene
Features: umbrella hole, 1 wheel
Appearance: wood look, rectangular
Dimensions: width 79 cm, depth 56 cm, height 64 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Camping table (364737)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Extra Durable Single
£50.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Isabella Thor
£54.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Intex Pillow Rest Deluxe Raised Queen
£61.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Posadas Single
£54.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Outwell Fremont Lake Chair
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Outwell Campo
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Claros M
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Adventure aluminum table L
£60.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dukdalf Sampler
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazonas Lambada
£56.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaxluk
prodImage
£52.79
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£54.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.76 / Unit
prodImage
£58.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£54.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel