Vic Firth SBR

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth SBR
from £16.45to £16.502 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Drumsticks
• Material: Hickory
• Diameter: 15 mm
• Length: 414
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth SBR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth Signature Series Buddy Rich Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth Signature Series Buddy Rich Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£16.45
£23.40
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
1 Pair Vic Firth Buddy Rich Signature Drumsticks - Choice of NYLON or WOOD TIP SM021BR
1 Pair Vic Firth Buddy Rich Signature Drumsticks - Choice of NYLON or WOOD TIP, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£16.50
£22.00
Shipping: £5.50
with shipping: £5.50
Product Details
Additional information
Material: Hickory
Diameter: 15 mm
Length: 414

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth SBR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth SPE3
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SSG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vater VHSCSTD
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth SKC
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SNM
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 55A
£14.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Promark TX7AN
£16.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vic Firth SBG
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 10"
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Promark TXJRW
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SBR
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: £6.95
worldwide1985
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: £5.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel