Vibe Slick 6

Manufacturer: Vibe
from £52.99to £135.106 offersManufacturer: Vibe
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 240 W
• Sensitivity: 91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 54 Hz - 25,000 Hz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Nominal Power Handling: total 80 W
• Installation Depth: 44 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vibe Slick 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Vibe

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vibe Slick Pro 6.5 in Audio Midrange car audio speaker 275w max 4ohm 125w RMS SLICKPRO6MV0
Vibe Slick Pro 6.5 in Audio Midrange car audio speaker 275w max 4ohm 125w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
VIBE SLICK Pro Audio 6" Midrange Speaker - Sold in pairs SLICKPRO6MV0
VIBE SLICK Pro Audio 6" Midrange Speaker - Sold in pairs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
VIBE Audio Slick 6” x 9” Triaxial speaker - 160/480 W (RMS/MAX), Black B073SY38QL
6x9″ 3 way high-efficiency speaker unique wideband tweeter 40mm tweeter model number: slick693-v7 Included components: Manual
prodImage
£63.73
Shipping: Free
VIBE Slick 8 inch 2700W SPL 1350W Max Car Audio bass subwoofer B0CMYLDSC6
PP Dome Dust-cap 2″ OFC Voice Coi Poly Cotton Spider Bumped Backplate Butyl Foam Surround FEMM Motor Spring Loaded terminals
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: Free
VIBE-Audio VIBE Audio Slick 6” x 9” Triaxial speaker - 160/480 W (RMS/MAX), Black OPC-P998FSJ-NEW
VIBE Audio Slick 6" x 9" Triaxial speaker - 160/480 W (RMS/MAX), Black - 6x9″ 3 way high-efficiency speaker - unique wideband...
prodImage
£83.78
Shipping: Free
Yoicn Lth Vibe Slick 6x9" 480w 3-Way Car Speakers + MDF 6x9 Speaker Box Enclosure Pair OPC-PGY6WXY-NEW
VibeSlick6x9"480w3-WayCarSpeakers+MDF6x9SpeakerBoxEnclosurePair
prodImage
£135.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Installation Depth:44 Millimetre
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 80 W
Music Power:total 240 W
Sensitivity:91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:54 Hz - 25,000 Hz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M
Vibe Slick 6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Alpine SXE-6925S
£53.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer TS-A1333I
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hertz DCX 87.3
£63.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kenwood KFC-PS5796C
£54.95
Compare Prices
35 offers
Kenwood KFC-X134
£54.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pioneer TS-A1371F
£50.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rockford Fosgate R14X2
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pioneer TS-A1671F
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer TS-A6881F
£55.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pioneer TS-S15 (pair)
£55.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
incarproducts
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
vibe_uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.73
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel