Verbatim DVD+R Wide Inkjet Print ID spindle 50

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim DVD+R Wide Inkjet Print ID spindle 50
from £18.71to £21.562 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• Blank Media
• Storage Media: DVD+R
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• Storage Capacity: 4.7 GB
• DVD Write Speed: 16x DVD+R
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Verbatim DVD+R Wide Inkjet Print ID spindle 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim DVD+R 16X Non-Printable Spindle Pack of 50 43651 HS-B911-4B7E
Brand Original High Quality Recordable Media
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
Verbatim DVD+R 16X Non-Printable Spindle Pack of 50 43651 VM35518
Brand Original High Quality Recordable Media
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DVD Write Speed
16x DVD+R
Number of Media
50 pcs
Storage Capacity
4.7 GB
Storage Media
DVD+R

Price History

1M
Verbatim DVD+R Wide Inkjet Print ID spindle 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim DVD+R 4.7GB 16x 50 pack
£17.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43343
£17.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso DVD-R Spindle 100 Disc (4101156)
£20.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
MediaRange MR509 pack of 10
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso CD-R Spindle 100 Disc (1001126)
£18.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso DVD+R Cake Box 25 Discs (4311144)
£20.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim CD-R 700MB 52x 50 pack 43438
£16.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
Verbatim DVD+R Wide Inkjet Print ID spindle 50
River Solutions Group
prodImage
£18.71
Shipping: Free
Caboodle Office Supplies
prodImage
£21.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel