Veja Etna Suede

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Slip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Veja Etna Suede
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Veja Etna Suede Taupe Women - Sandals Veja - Beige - SA3220670A-5 - Size: 5
VEJA presents Etna, it’s first sandal. This new model pays tributes to the brand’s Brazilian roots. Between city, nature and adventure, Etna invites us to explore and travel. Specifications: Upper: Suede Lining: Leather Insole: Bio-based E.V.A. (57%, including 41% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (11%) and others (32%) Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and others (19%) Made in Brazil Suede is the underside of leather, sanded to give it a soft and smooth feel. It comes from farms in the Rio Grande do Sul region and is tanned in Brazil without harmful or prohibited chemicals. VEJA uses dyes that meet regulations and prioritizes responsible water use during the tanning process. This suede is then coated with PFC-free water-repellent oils to shield the sneakers from light rain.
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M
Veja Etna Suede
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Veja

Veja V-90 Suede Men Sneakers
source: Amazon
£112.00
Veja V-90 Suede Men SneakersCompare 21 Prices
Veja V 90 Mens Sneaker
source: Secret Sales
£133.49
Veja V 90 Mens SneakerCompare 16 Prices
Veja Esplar Sneaker
source: Love the Sales
£98.00
Veja Esplar SneakerCompare 15 Prices
Veja V 90 Sneaker
source: Shooos COM
£130.00
Veja V 90 SneakerCompare 14 Prices
Veja CAMPO Bold Sneaker
source: rubbersole
£93.10
Veja CAMPO Bold SneakerCompare 9 Prices
Veja V 12 Sneakers
source: rubbersole
£120.70
Veja V 12 SneakersCompare 8 Prices
Veja Campo Sneaker
source: Amazon
£120.61
Veja Campo SneakerCompare 6 Prices
Veja Esplar Sneaker
source: rubbersole
£98.40
Veja Esplar SneakerCompare 19 Prices
Veja Campo Sneaker
source: Amazon
£112.69
Veja Campo SneakerCompare 9 Prices
Veja Esplar Logo Sneaker
source: rubbersole
£86.10
Veja Esplar Logo SneakerCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor lacquer
£68.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£69.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Keen Clearwater Leather CNX Men
£69.20
Compare Prices
30 offers
Keen Targhee III Open Toe Men
£67.49
Compare Prices
48 offers
Birkenstock Catalina BS Birko-Flor
£67.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Parallel Lite - Summer Invite
£63.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ecco Flowt Wedge LX Women
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£68.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel