Veja Etna Suede

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Slip
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Veja Etna Suede
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VEJA ETNA Sandal B0D6TBX53S
Insole: Bio-based EVA (57%, of which 41% from sugar cane), recycled EVA (11%) and other materials (32%) Sole: Amazon rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and other materials (19%) Suede is the reverse side of leather, sanded to give it a soft, supple appearance. VEJA uses dyes that comply with regulations and uses water sparingly during the tanning process. It comes from farms in Rio Grande do Sul and is tanned in Brazil without the use of dangerous or banned chemicals.
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
VEJA ETNA Sandal B0D6TC4ZHW
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
Veja ETNA Suede Purple Women - Sandals Veja - Purple - SA3220677A-6 - Size: 6
VEJA presents Etna, it’s first sandal. This new model pays tributes to the brand’s Brazilian roots. Between city, nature and adventure, Etna invites us to explore and travel. Specifications: Upper: Suede Lining: Leather Insole: Bio-based E.V.A. (57%, including 41% sugar cane), recycled E.V.A. (11%) and others (32%) Outsole: Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%) and others (19%) Made in Brazil Suede is the underside of leather, sanded to give it a soft and smooth feel. It comes from farms in the Rio Grande do Sul region and is tanned in Brazil without harmful or prohibited chemicals. VEJA uses dyes that meet regulations and prioritizes responsible water use during the tanning process. This suede is then coated with PFC-free water-repellent oils to shield the sneakers from light rain.
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Veja ETNA Suede Brown Women - Sandals Veja - Brown - SA3220923A-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Veja - suede double strap slippers textured sole 60942206-7272-4fdb-b7d5-e6d5e84286a7
Open toe | Textured sole | Logo detail | Slip-on design
prodImage
£132.00
£142.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Veja - suede double strap slippers textured sole 9d4e6701-a492-418f-8525-32876f982730
Open toe | Textured sole | Logo detail | Slip-on design
prodImage
£132.00
£142.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
Veja ETNA Suede Brown Women - Sandals Veja - Brown - SA3220923A-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Veja ETNA Suede Brown Women - Sandals Veja - Brown - SA3220923A-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Veja ETNA Suede Purple Women - Sandals Veja - Purple - SA3220677A-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Veja ETNA Suede Brown Women - Sandals Veja - Brown - SA3220923A-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Veja ETNA Suede Brown Women - Sandals Veja - Brown - SA3220923A-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Veja ETNA Suede Purple Women - Sandals Veja - Purple - SA3220677A-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
Veja ETNA Suede Purple Women - Sandals Veja - Purple - SA3220677A-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
VEJA ETNA Sandal B0D6TFD8BL
VEJA presents Etna, its first-ever sandal, a tribute to its Brazilian roots. Between city, nature, and adventure, Etna invites exploration and travel. Organic EVA (57%, 41% of which is sugarcane), recycled EVA (11%), and other materials (32%) Amazonian rubber (50%), mineral silica (26%), synthetic rubber (5%), and other materials (19%) Suede is the reverse side of leather, sanded to give it a soft, supple appearance.
prodImage
£103.69
Shipping: Free
VEJA ETNA Sandal B0D6TCTHWH
prodImage
£103.69
Shipping: Free
VEJA ETNA Sandal B0D6T58LJH
prodImage
£103.69
Shipping: Free
VEJA ETNA Sandal B0D6TCW2J6
prodImage
£103.69
Shipping: Free
VEJA ETNA Sandal B0D6T8GD6L
prodImage
£104.17
Shipping: Free
VEJA ETNA Sandal B0D6TFVTT3
prodImage
£104.22
Shipping: Free
VEJA ETNA Sandal B0D6TF4MYF
prodImage
£104.22
Shipping: Free
Veja Etna Suede Brown Women - Sandals Veja - Brown - SA3220678A-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Etna Suede Taupe Women - Sandals Veja - Beige - SA3220670A-3 - Size: 3
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Etna Suede Taupe Women - Sandals Veja - Beige - SA3220670A-6 - Size: 6
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Etna Suede Taupe Women - Sandals Veja - Beige - SA3220670A-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Etna Suede Taupe Women - Sandals Veja - Beige - SA3220670A-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Etna Suede Brown Women - Sandals Veja - Brown - SA3220678A-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Etna Suede Brown Women - Sandals Veja - Brown - SA3220678A-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Etna Suede Brown Women - Sandals Veja - Brown - SA3220678A-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Etna Suede Taupe Women - Sandals Veja - Beige - SA3220670A-7 - Size: 7
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Veja Etna Suede Brown Women - Sandals Veja - Brown - SA3220678A-8 - Size: 8
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede

Price History

1M
Veja Etna Suede
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Remonte Sandal R6860
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Oiled
£74.10
Compare Prices
188 offers
Birkenstock Zürich
£74.10
Compare Prices
83 offers
Birkenstock Bilbao Birko-Flor
£77.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Parallel Lite - Summer Invite
£64.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Birkenstock Florida soft bedding
£73.07
Compare Prices
40 offers
Birkenstock Milano
£73.07
Compare Prices
48 offers
Birkenstock Florida Birko-Flor Soft Bedding
£73.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£75.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel