Vaude Women's TVL Pavei 2.0

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £64.11to £96.0022 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Gender: Women
• Women's cycling shoes
• Custom fit with lace and Velcro system
• Recycled mesh lining for ventilation
• SUPtraction R20 sole for excellent grip
• Sustainable with recycled materials and climate compensated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, EU 40 B09ZLNDYWX
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, EU 41 B09ZLPNVXJ
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, 39 EU B09ZLNHNKZ
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£85.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, BlackBerry, EU 42 B09ZLP71V9
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, 38 EU B09ZLNRS5G
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£73.53
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Mallard Green, 38 EU B09ZLPPM8F
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£78.22
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, EU 42 B09ZLMGW28
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£81.36
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, BlackBerry, 36 EU B09ZLNKR2M
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£87.33
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, BlackBerry, 39 EU B09ZLKY43W
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£88.32
Shipping: Free
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei 2.0, Cycling Shoe, Mallard Green, B09ZLN79SZ
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei 2.0, Cycling Shoe, Mallard Green,
prodImage
£92.92
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Mallard Green, 37 EU B09ZLPPJJ2
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£93.91
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, BlackBerry, 38 EU B09ZLN8KFL
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, 37 EU B09ZLNNZFM
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Mallard Green, 39 EU B09ZLNFFF2
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Mallard Green, EU 42 B09ZLN3ZFP
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Mallard Green, 36 EU B09ZLN7CMR
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, 36 EU B09ZLPRWGT
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, BlackBerry, 37 EU B09ZLNZZ4J
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, Black, 39 EU B09ZLNHNKZ
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Mallard Green, UK 8 B09ZLPG3FD
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoes, BlackBerry, EU 41 B09ZLNJ9CZ
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's TVL Pavei 2.0 Cycling Shoe, Mallard Green, EU 42 139937424
Sustainable women's cycling shoe for cycling trips and cycling tours Breathable, comfortable and durable Non-slip tread sole, compatible with SPD click systems Carbon-neutral, environmentally friendly made from predominantly recycled materials
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Women's cycling shoes
Custom fit with lace and Velcro system
Recycled mesh lining for ventilation
SUPtraction R20 sole for excellent grip
Sustainable with recycled materials and climate compensated
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Men's TVL Pavei
£93.28
Vaude Men's TVL PaveiCompare 4 Prices
Vaude Moab Mid STX AM
£102.75
Vaude Moab Mid STX AMCompare 28 Prices
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STX
£117.48
Vaude Tsali AM Mid STXCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Women's TVL Pavei
£74.85
Vaude Women's TVL PaveiCompare 11 Prices
Vaude TVL Pavei STX
£99.88
Vaude TVL Pavei STXCompare 8 Prices
Vaude TVL Bicycle
£105.53
Vaude TVL BicycleCompare 8 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Vaude AM Moab Syn. WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0
£70.55
Vaude Men's Pavei 2.0Compare 23 Prices
Vaude Men's TVL Skoj
£102.40
Vaude Men's TVL SkojCompare 26 Prices
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Men
£89.79
Vaude AM Moab Syn. MenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
£66.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Specialized Sport Road
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TVL Asphalt Tech Dualflex
£77.77
Compare Prices
13 offers
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Shimano SH-R065
£56.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Giro Privateer
£73.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Rincon Women
£72.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Giro Ranger Men
£54.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£64.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.66
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel