Vaude Women's Tremalzo LS Shirt

Manufacturer: Vaude
• Long-sleeve bike jersey with hood
• Material: drirelease® main fabric with wool content
• 1 zippered pocket on the back
• Climate neutral: emissions offset through "myclimate"
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Tremalzo LS Women's T-Shirt B0CCDL8SJW
1 back pocket with inverted zip Attached hood Flatlock seams Colorblock
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tremalzo LS Women's T-Shirt B0CCDJMGNR
1 back pocket with inverted zip Attached hood Flatlock seams Colorblock
prodImage
£41.13
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Tremalzo LS Women's T-Shirt B0CCDHNPP9
1 back pocket with inverted zip Attached hood Flatlock seams Colorblock
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Tremalzo LS Women's T-Shirt B0CCDH3KLS
1 back pocket with inverted zip Attached hood Flatlock seams Colorblock
prodImage
£49.54
Shipping: Free
Vaude Tremalzo Long Sleeve Shirt 42 B0CCDHGDZZ
Brick
prodImage
£51.85
Shipping: Free
Vaude Tremalzo Long Sleeve Shirt 36 B0CCDHT86C
Brick
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Long-sleeve bike jersey with hood
Material: drirelease® main fabric with wool content
1 zippered pocket on the back
Climate neutral: emissions offset through "myclimate"

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Women's Tremalzo LS Shirt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£99.20
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.22
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket Women
£39.12
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

O'Neal Mayhem Lite Jersey Men Crank
£39.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£38.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Women's Altissimo Q-Zip Shirt
£39.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Shirt
£38.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
GripGrab Supergel XC
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gonso Mona
£39.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Escape Bike Light Jacket
£38.16
Compare Prices
28 offers
Gonso Civito
£44.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chiba 2nd Skin M
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GripGrab RaceThermo
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.13
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel