Vaude Women's Skomer Shorts

Price History
• Short Hiking Shorts
• Material: Polyamide
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Skomer Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Women's Skomer Bermuda Shorts, Comfortable and Lightweight Women's Bermuda Shorts for Hiking and Travel, Quick-Drying and Easy Care 150165168
Comfortable and lightweight women's Bermuda shorts for hiking and travelling, quick-drying and easy to clean Elastic and figure-flattering, main material mainly made from recycled polyester Elastic material, waistband with elastic inserts 2 front pockets with fine seam zip
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
Women's Bermuda shorts VAUDE Skomer MAG9900006
Practical and comfortable: the women's Skomer shorts are the perfect outfit for both outings and everyday wear. Soft and stretchy, they move with you and fit well to your shape. The shorts stay securely in place thanks to their pleasantly high and partially elasticated waistband. And that's not all: the lightweight fabric is easy to wash and dries quickly, so you can reuse them soon after cleaning during multi-day trips. With their feminine cut and attractive details, like the small slit in the leg hem, the shorts catch everyone's eye in the mountains and in daily life. The two front pockets with invisible zips are spacious enough to store small items. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.Comfortable and lightweight women's shorts for hiking and travel quick-drying and easy to maintain stretchy, flatters the silhouette main fabric mainly made from recycled polyesterMain fabric: 92% Polyester (recy...
prodImage
£56.09
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts VAUDE Skomer MAG9900005
prodImage
£56.09
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Women's Skomer Bermuda Shorts, Comfortable and Lightweight Women's Bermuda Shorts for Hiking and Travel, Quick-Drying and Easy Care B0G15B6Y3W
Comfortable and lightweight women's Bermuda shorts for hiking and travelling, quick-drying and easy to clean Elastic and figure-flattering, main material mainly made from recycled polyester Elastic material, waistband with elastic inserts 2 front pockets with fine seam zip
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Bermuda shorts VAUDE Skomer MAG9900009
prodImage
£56.09
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts VAUDE Skomer MAG9900003
prodImage
£56.09
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts VAUDE Skomer MAG9900004
prodImage
£56.09
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts VAUDE Skomer MAG9900008
prodImage
£56.09
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts VAUDE Skomer MAG12079223
Practical and comfortable: the women's Skomer shorts are ideal for both outings and everyday wear. Soft and stretchy, they move with you and fit the shape beautifully. The shorts stay in place thanks to their pleasantly high and partially elasticated waist. And that's not all: the lightweight fabric washes easily and dries in no time, allowing you to quickly reuse it after cleaning during multi-day trips. With their feminine cut and attractive details, like the small slit in the leg hem, the shorts catch everyone's eye not just in the mountains but also in everyday life. The two front pockets with invisible zips are spacious enough to store small items. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials.
prodImage
£56.09
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts VAUDE Skomer MAG12079224
prodImage
£56.09
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts VAUDE Skomer MAG12079227
prodImage
£56.09
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts VAUDE Skomer MAG12079226
prodImage
£56.09
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts VAUDE Skomer MAG12079216
prodImage
£56.09
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts VAUDE Skomer MAG12079225
prodImage
£56.09
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's Bermuda shorts VAUDE Skomer MAG12079228
prodImage
£56.09
£73.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M
Vaude Women's Skomer Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket Women
£60.30
Vaude Dundee Classic ZO Jacket WomenCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Minaki Jacket Women
£105.30
Vaude Minaki Jacket WomenCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest III
£52.18
Vaude Women's Hurricane Vest IIICompare 3 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket Women
£81.00
Vaude Rosemoor II 3-in-1 Jacket WomenCompare 24 Prices
Vaude Escape Parka Women
£101.29
Vaude Escape Parka WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Women's Badile Shorts
£62.31
Vaude Women's Badile ShortsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Berghaus Deluge Reg Pant Women
£43.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Haglöfs Amphibious Shorts Women
£44.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Hiking Short Women
£41.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
E9 Wendy
£41.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
BRAX Carola jeans
£46.77
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Zip-off pant woman
£41.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Strathcona II Women
£46.36
Compare Prices
93 offers
Vaude Wintry Pants V Women
£54.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Activate Track Short Women
£46.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Raindrop L
£46.92
Compare Prices
46 offers
prodImage
£43.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£67.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel