Vaude Posta HZ II Women

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £53.30to £54.112 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Women's cycling jersey
• Material: Recycled polyester, elastane
• Breathable, quick-drying
• Mesh panels for ventilation
• Short zipper, elastic waistband
• 3 rear pockets, climate-compensated
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude Posta HZ II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Women's Posta HZ Tricot II Jersey B0CCDH4B9B
Features: the road bike jersey comes with a short zip, a small collar and 3 spacious, slanted back pockets. An all-round cycling shirt with practical features Quick-drying: thanks to the breathable and quick-drying fabric of the road bike shirt, the skin stays dry and fresh. Prevents skin irritation and improves performance when driving Fit: thanks to the short zip, small collar and the short sleeves, the shirt has a perfect fit for cycling. The women's short-sleeved cycling shirt is therefore ideal for summer tours Comfort: with a comfortable fit, the women's cycling shirt offers optimal freedom of movement. The cycling shirt is suitable for both professional and leisure cyclists Sustainable: VAUDE has been climate-neutral since 2022. Currently unavoidable emissions are fully compensated via "myclimate" through certified gold standard climate protection projects
prodImage
£53.30
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Women's Posta HZ Tricot II B0F9FCST8V
Classic all-round cycling jersey for women, lightweight Breathable and quick-drying, extended back 3 back pockets, hem with elastic band Elastic waistband with silicone print inside, ventilation thanks to mesh inserts Mainly made from recycled polyester in Europe
prodImage
£54.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's cycling jersey
Material: Recycled polyester, elastane
Breathable, quick-drying
Mesh panels for ventilation
Short zipper, elastic waistband
3 rear pockets, climate-compensated

Price History

1M
Vaude Posta HZ II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£99.20
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.22
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket Women
£39.12
Vaude Escape Bike Light Jacket WomenCompare 16 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Ledro Shorts
£53.02
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
£52.93
Compare Prices
49 offers
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Compare Prices
17 offers
Castelli Squadra Jacket
£53.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Gonso Arico
£52.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Castelli Strada
£61.70
Compare Prices
17 offers
Chiba Dry Star
£52.53
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Escape 2.5L Pants
£54.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Castelli Velocissima 2 Short
£62.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
iXS Carve Evo+ Elbow Pad
£54.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£53.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel