Vaude Men's Moab Rain Shorts

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £60.83to £70.497 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Waterproof and windproof rain shorts for mountain bikers
• Lightweight and breathable material
• Seat reinforcement made of durable 3-layer material
• Adjustable fit at waistband and leg openings
• Includes stuff sack for storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Moab Rain Shorts neon Yellow XXL B09JSZPNWT
Casual rain shorts for mountain bikers Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light & packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£60.83
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab Rain Shorts neon Yellow XL B09JSYVBLP
Casual rain shorts for mountain bikers Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light & packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Moab Rain Shorts neon Yellow L B09JT1NWWV
Casual rain shorts for mountain bikers Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light & packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£60.92
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Moab Rain Shorts neon Yellow S B09JT24P6F
Casual rain shorts for mountain bikers Waterproof, windproof and breathable Light & packs down small Eco-friendly manufacturing Made in: Myanmar
prodImage
£67.40
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men 409990105500 Moab Rain Pants - Black, X-Large B076KT47F8
Casual rain shorts for mountain bikers: waterproof, windproof and breathable Men's rain trousers: The light 2.5-layer bike rain shorts take you safely through the next cloudburst and guarantee untroubled biking fun Versatile rain trousers for biking: The material, certified according to the strict environmental standard bluesign system, is pleasantly light and offers maximum functionality Good features: The rain shorts are equipped with seat reinforcement made of robust 3-layer material, ventilation zips, width adjustment at waistband and leg ends and reflective elements One packing bag is included
prodImage
£69.47
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men 409990105400 Moab Rain Pants - Black, Large B076KS1S7R
Casual rain shorts for mountain bikers: waterproof, windproof and breathable Men's rain trousers: The light 2.5-layer bike rain shorts take you safely through the next cloudburst and guarantee untroubled biking fun Versatile rain trousers for biking: The material, certified according to the strict environmental standard bluesign system, is pleasantly light and offers maximum functionality Good features: The rain shorts are equipped with seat reinforcement made of robust 3-layer material, ventilation zips, width adjustment at waistband and leg ends and reflective elements One packing bag is included
prodImage
£69.75
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men 409990105600 Moab Rain Pants - Black, 2X-Large B076KS537C
Casual rain shorts for mountain bikers: waterproof, windproof and breathable Men's rain trousers: The light 2.5-layer bike rain shorts take you safely through the next cloudburst and guarantee untroubled biking fun Versatile rain trousers for biking: The material, certified according to the strict environmental standard bluesign system, is pleasantly light and offers maximum functionality Good features: The rain shorts are equipped with seat reinforcement made of robust 3-layer material, ventilation zips, width adjustment at waistband and leg ends and reflective elements One packing bag is included
prodImage
£70.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof and windproof rain shorts for mountain bikers
Lightweight and breathable material
Seat reinforcement made of durable 3-layer material
Adjustable fit at waistband and leg openings
Includes stuff sack for storage

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Moab Rain Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£131.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Women's Drop Pants II
£44.62
Vaude Women's Drop Pants IICompare 18 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Dundee Jacket II
£60.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Endura Hummvee Short II Women
£60.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Castelli Entrata Thermal Glove
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Craft CORE Bike Essence LS Jersey M
£60.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear Ardent Jersey Women
£61.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Posta long-sleeve cycling jersey men
£50.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear C3 Thermo Bib Tights+
£61.18
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gore Wear Lupra WINDSTOPPER Jacket Women
£61.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£58.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Pearl Izumi Quest Short Men
£60.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£60.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel