Vaude Matera Softshell Jacket II Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £75.00to £100.0016 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Gender: Men
• Sporty softshell cycling jacket for cold bike rides
• 100% windproof, water-repellent, breathable
• Made from recycled polyester, climate-neutral
• Pre-shaped sleeves, stretchy material
• High collar, zippered pocket on the back
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Matera Softshell Jacket II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II B0DMST87GC
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II B0DMSVXG88
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II B0DMSVP1X9
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II B0DMSPLB4P
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£83.98
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II B0DMSVT6SL
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£93.88
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II B0DMSYDPPQ
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II B0DMSV6PM9
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II B0DMSSVQBV
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II B0DMSWTKRK
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II B0DMSV78H8
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II B0DMSSZ2WW
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II B0DMSTNP28
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II B0DMST96JM
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II B0DMSW9FC5
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II B0DMSYFKC2
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Matera Softshell Jacket II
Classic men's softshell jacket for cycling on cold days 100% windproof, water resistant and breathable Optimal freedom Predominantly made from recycled polyester
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sporty softshell cycling jacket for cold bike rides
100% windproof, water-repellent, breathable
Made from recycled polyester, climate-neutral
Pre-shaped sleeves, stretchy material
High collar, zippered pocket on the back
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Matera Softshell Jacket II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Aqua Back
£102.80
Vaude Aqua BackCompare 14 Prices
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)
£98.99
Vaude Silkroad Plus (MIK)Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus
£112.86
Vaude Aqua Back PlusCompare 15 Prices
Vaude Karakorum Pro
£129.99
Vaude Karakorum ProCompare 5 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Plus Single
£71.81
Vaude Aqua Back Plus SingleCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Drop III rain jacket women
£59.78
Vaude Drop III rain jacket womenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Men's Drop Pants II
£47.45
Vaude Men's Drop Pants IICompare 17 Prices
Vaude Aqua Back Single
£66.45
Vaude Aqua Back SingleCompare 20 Prices
Vaude Men's Air Vest III
£35.57
Vaude Men's Air Vest IIICompare 4 Prices
Vaude Women's Tamaro Shorts
£43.15
Vaude Women's Tamaro ShortsCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mavic Cosmic Pro Bib Short
£75.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Castelli Pioggia
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gore Wear Lupra WINDSTOPPER Jacket Women
£61.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gonso SQlab Go Bib Women
£75.25
Compare Prices
34 offers
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Save Jacket Essential W
£74.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Castelli Aria Shell Jacket Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Men's Yaki ZO Pants
£74.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Basil Mosse Women's Rain Parka
£73.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel