Vater VH5BW

Manufacturer: Vater
Vater VH5BW
from £12.05to £17.693 offersManufacturer: Vater
• Vater Sticks 5B Pair
• Weight: Balanced
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vater VH5BW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vater Hickory 5B Wood Tip Drum Sticks color
Vater Hickory 5B Wood Tip Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£12.05
£19.00
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vater VH5BW American Hickory 5B Wood Tip Drumsticks,Pair (NEW)
Vater VH5BW American Hickory 5B Wood Tip Drumsticks,Pair (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£15.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vater 5B Hickory Wood Tip Drum Sticks VH5BW VTR-VH5BW
Vater 5B Hickory Wood Tip Drum Sticks VH5BW, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£17.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vater Sticks 5B Pair
Weight: Balanced

Price History

1M 3M
Vater VH5BW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Evans DATK
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vater VHSCSTD
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth AJ5
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth American Classic 7A
£13.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth AJ2
£13.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TX747BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXR7AW
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX5BW
£13.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Promark TX747W
£13.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel