Varta Slim Power Bank 12000

Manufacturer: Varta
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000
from £18.191 offerManufacturer: Varta
• Power bank
• Battery Capacity: 12,000 Ah
• Power Supply: USB Micro
• USB 2.0 Ports: 2x
• LED status indicator
• Dimensions: W115 mm x H153 mm x D13 mm
• Weight: 390 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VARTA LED Outdoor Sports Torch F10 (5 Watt, incl 3x LONGLIFE Power AA batteries Flashlight Light Torch Lamp, IPX4 splash-proof housing)
The cree 5 watt high-performance led torch with 2 light settings (high and low) impresses both indoors and out; it is therefore well suited for use in the car, boat, garage, when walking the dog or performing repair and construction work The material on the top of the torch is photoluminescent (angel-eye) On account of its robust and splash-proof housing, the varta led outdoor sports torch is perfectly equipped for every situation - for work use, in case of a power cut, when camping, or other outdoor activities; with a photoluminescent rubber ring On account of its robust and splash-proof housing, the varta led outdoor sports torch is perfectly equipped for every situation - for work use, in case of a power cut, when camping, or other outdoor activities; with a photoluminescent rubber ring
prodImage
£18.19
£22.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Battery
Battery Capacity:12,000 Ah
Dimensions
Dimensions:W115 mm x H153 mm x D13 mm
Weight:390 g
Other
LED status indicator
Properties
Power Supply:USB Micro
USB 2.0 Ports:2x

Price History

1M
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Varta

Varta Power Bank Energy 20000
£35.49
Varta Power Bank Energy 20000Compare 2 Prices
Varta Power Bank Energy 10000
£26.95
Varta Power Bank Energy 10000Compare 1 Prices
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000
£25.00
Varta Power Bank Energy 15000Compare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger Multi
£35.49
Varta Wireless Charger MultiCompare 1 Prices
Varta Fast Wireless Charger
£14.99
Varta Fast Wireless ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger II
£18.99
Varta Wireless Charger IICompare 2 Prices
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless Charger
£17.99
Varta Ultra Fast Wireless ChargerCompare 1 Prices
Varta Wireless Charger Pro
£23.95
Varta Wireless Charger ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sandberg Saver Powerbank 10000
£18.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung EP-L4020
£18.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Magnetic Power Bank 5,000 mAh
£14.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
INIU Wireless Charger Stand
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung EP-OR825
£16.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EP-L5300
£19.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGREEN 2-in-1 Wireless Charger
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama QI-FC10S
£19.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
ANKER Nano power bank 22.5W
£19.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Varta Slim Power Bank 12000
Amazon EU
prodImage
£18.19
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel