Vans Knu Skool

Manufacturer: Vans
Vans Knu Skool
from £32.50to £124.06253 offersManufacturer: Vans
• Sneaker
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Suede
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Knu Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

253 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vans Knu Skool Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 5.5 - Canvas 315552103202065
Back in Bold Vans Knu Skool revives a legend with louder attitude and softer edges. First born in the late ’90s, it returns with puffed details, wide laces, and that unmistakable Vans feel. A plush tongue and padded collar bring comfort to the chaos, while the suede upper balances retro charm with street-ready attitude. The 3D Sidestripe pops with retro rebellion, balanced by the iconic vulcanized sole and waffle grip built for everyday moves. Turn heads with the Vans Knu Skool. Vans Knu Skool Features: * Reissued ’90s low-top silhouette * Suede upper with textured finish * Oversized tongue and padded collar * Wide laces * Heel pulls * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Puffy 3D Sidestripe design * Vulcanized construction * Signature waffle outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Knu Skool Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 4 - Canvas 315552103202050
Back in Bold Vans Knu Skool revives a legend with louder attitude and softer edges. First born in the late ’90s, it returns with puffed details, wide laces, and that unmistakable Vans feel. A plush tongue and padded collar bring comfort to the chaos, while the suede upper balances retro charm with street-ready attitude. The 3D Sidestripe pops with retro rebellion, balanced by the iconic vulcanized sole and waffle grip built for everyday moves. Turn heads with the Vans Knu Skool. Vans Knu Skool Features: * Reissued ’90s low-top silhouette * Suede upper with textured finish * Oversized tongue and padded collar * Wide laces * Heel pulls * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Puffy 3D Sidestripe design * Vulcanized construction * Signature waffle outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Knu Skool Women's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Canvas 315552103202075
Back in Bold Vans Knu Skool revives a legend with louder attitude and softer edges. First born in the late ’90s, it returns with puffed details, wide laces, and that unmistakable Vans feel. A plush tongue and padded collar bring comfort to the chaos, while the suede upper balances retro charm with street-ready attitude. The 3D Sidestripe pops with retro rebellion, balanced by the iconic vulcanized sole and waffle grip built for everyday moves. Turn heads with the Vans Knu Skool. Vans Knu Skool Features: * Reissued ’90s low-top silhouette * Suede upper with textured finish * Oversized tongue and padded collar * Wide laces * Heel pulls * Rubber sidewall with classic foxing stripe * Puffy 3D Sidestripe design * Vulcanized construction * Signature waffle outsole pattern
2-6 days
prodImage
£79.99
£83.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers black white 548219EU44
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Knu Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers black white 548219EU42
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Knu Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers black white 548219EU47
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Knu Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers black white 548219EU45
Fashion exclusively at EMPVans Knu Skool Sneakers available in sizes EU42, EU43, EU44, EU45, EU46, EU47.Details:Colour: black whitePattern: plainMain material: Leather
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Men's Shoes VN0009QCBKA1 Black
Reissued 90s low-top shoe Sturdy suede and cotton canvas uppers Puffy tongue and ankle collar Puffy 3D molded Sidestripe Heel pulls for ease of entry
prodImage
£94.74
£106.74
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Vans Knu Skool Sneakers Senior - 42 1/2 Black
IN WITH THE KNU: Born in '98, the Knu Skool shoe puts an unapologetic spin on the original Old Skool to create an entirely new low-top, rooted in classic Vans' heritage. PUFFED-UP '90S ATTITUDE: Featuring a puffy 3D Sidestripe on durable suede & canvas uppers, an oversized tongue, and wide chunky laces, these men's & women's fashion sneakers blend throwback style with a modern edge. EXTRA COMFORT: Perfect for long days on your feet, these casual shoes have a padded collar and tongue for a comfortable, rub-free fit while walking, plus Vans' signature rubber waffle outsole for superior grip and flexibility. BUILT TO LAST: With a secure lace-up closure, vulcanized construction, and high-quality materials, the Knu Skool is durable for everyday wear – whether you're biking through the park, commuting to work, or anywhere in between. HERITAGE MEETS MODERN STYLE: Vans has been setting trends since 1966, bringing creativity and individuality to every step. The Knu Skool continues that legacy, delivering a reissued '90s low-top that never goes out of style.
prodImage
£94.74
£106.74
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Vans Knu Skool Men's Shoes VN0009QCBKA1 Black
43 EU
prodImage
£94.74
£106.74
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Vans KNU Skool Code VN0009QC6BT Shoes, Black White, 11 UK
The aim of is to offer many high quality products to customers and satisfy the needs of all customers. To achieve this, will spend more time to design the products. Brand : Vans Product type : SHOES
prodImage
£104.85
Shipping: Free
Vans Knu Skool Unisex Casual Shoes VN0009QCBKA1 Black, Black, 6 UK
39 EU Closure.type : Lace-Up Toe style : Round Toe Style : Plano Pattern type : Solid Heel.type : Flat Height map : Low Top Sole material : Rubber Material : Synthetic Outer.material : Synthetic
prodImage
£113.18
£118.13
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Vans KNU Skool Blue, Blue, 10 UK Navy
Brand: Vans Brand: vans
prodImage
£124.06
£136.06
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Vans Knu Skool
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vans

Vans SK8-Mid Reissue
£35.99
Vans SK8-Mid ReissueCompare 63 Prices
Vans Atwood men
£25.79
Vans Atwood menCompare 180 Prices
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Vans Sk8-MidCompare 6 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Checkerboard
£40.00
Vans Classic Slip-On CheckerboardCompare 95 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On
£44.43
Vans Classic Slip-OnCompare 151 Prices
Vans Classic Slip-On Platform
£68.40
Vans Classic Slip-On PlatformCompare 12 Prices
Vans VD3HBKA
£14.25
Vans VD3HBKACompare 65 Prices
Vans Half Cab
£31.99
Vans Half CabCompare 25 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Tapered
£26.25
Vans Sk8-Hi TaperedCompare 45 Prices
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0
£43.99
Vans Sk8-Hi Platform 2.0Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Delson 3.0 - Ezra
£32.51
Compare Prices
94 offers
Skechers Work: Squad SR - Myton
£32.52
Compare Prices
177 offers
Adidas Swift Run 22 Women
£33.90
Compare Prices
38 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Oak Canyon
£32.20
Compare Prices
133 offers
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£32.94
Compare Prices
329 offers
Under Armour Ripple 2.0 Men
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skechers BOBS Sport Squad Chaos - Face Off
£32.05
Compare Prices
299 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Classic (M9696C)
£32.99
Compare Prices
147 offers
etnies Fader
£32.71
Compare Prices
354 offers
Puma Match 74
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vans Knu Skool
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£44.84
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£46.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel