Puma Match 74

Price History
• Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Faux leather, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Match 74
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Puma Mens FUTURE 7 MATCH MG Football Boots - Grey - Size UK 7.5 9e1b8566-1f31-4679-8944-74ac92e3ffca
PRODUCT STORY: Playmakers, lock into the FUTURE. These boots feature a re-engineered upper which combines a supportive tape, stretchy knit, and lightweight mesh for a next-generation adaptive fit. When you wear the FUTURE, you are the FUTURE. Go create. FEATURES & BENEFITS: FUZIONFIT: Knitted upper that provides customisable lacing while maintaining a sock-like feel; The upper of this shoe is made with at least 20% recycled materials. DETAILS: FUZIONFIT upper; Embossed details at key contact zones for enhanced touch and control; Heel padding keeps the heel locked in and comfortable; Lightweight, low-profile multi-studded TPU outsole; Regular to wide fit; Mid-cut slip-on construction; MG: Mixed ground outsole. Suitable for use on artificial grass (3G) surfaces.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£32.99
£35.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Ultra 5 Match MG Football Boots in Green - Size UK 11 0199712f-ba8d-74c7-a65d-34ab040dbd4a
Puma ULTRA 5 MATCH MG Football Boots Unisex in fizzy apple - Puma white - bluemazingHow fast is this ULTRA? Fasten your seatbelt. The lightweight support frame stabilizes the foot during quick changes of direction. Lightweight and low-profile outsole is designed for artificial grass 3G and hard natural surfaces. Wherever you play play at full throttle.- Lightweight mesh upper with support frame to stabilize the foot inside of the boot to enable rapid changes of direction. Upper is enhanced by GripControl skin for decisive command over the ball- Lightweight and low-profile multi-studded TPU outsole. Suitable for use on artificial grass 3G and hard natural surfaces.- Synthetic and textile upper Textile lining Synthetic sole- Ref: 107894-03
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£33.00
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Men's Future 8 Match MG Firm Ground Football Boots - Black - Size: 7.5 pvi_00q316bu74tfbw
Engineered for precision on firm ground, the Puma Future 8 Match MG Firm Ground Football Boots deliver control and responsiveness where it counts.- Product Highlights- • MG soleplate adapts to firm ground surfaces- • Lightweight design supports agile movement- • Secure fit maintains foot stability during play
prodImage
£38.00
£42.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Men's Future 8 Match Re Charge Firm Ground Football Boots - Blue - Size: 12 pvi_03699oo74b9d3j
Engineered for firm ground surfaces, the Puma Future 8 Match Re-Charge Firm Ground Football Boots deliver reliable traction and responsive feel. Built for competitive football on natural grass.- Product Highlights- • Firm ground soleplate grips natural grass surfaces- • Structured upper supports dynamic footwork- • Match-level design for competitive play
prodImage
£40.00
£44.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
PUMA Unisex Adults Ultra 5 Match IT Soccer Shoe, Fizzy Apple-PUMA White-BLUEMAZING, 11 UK B0CKJ7SV74
Lightweight mesh upper Gripcontrol skin for decisive command over the ball Low-cut slip-on construction
prodImage
£44.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puma Kids Unisex ULTRA 5 MATCH+ FG/AG Laceless Football Boots - Blue - Size UK 11.5 Kids 01978309-f74e-7674-ad73-a5d2058ac4dc
PRODUCT STORY: How fast is the ULTRA 5 MATCH+? Fasten your seatbelt and experience SPEEDSYSTEM with PUMA's latest innovation. Designed for firm and artificial grounds, these boots feature FastTrax studs for optimal traction, a lightweight mesh upper for agility, and GripControl skin for decisive command. Play at full throttle with unmatched stability and rapid acceleration. FEATURES & BENEFITS: The upper of the shoes is made with at least 30% recycled materials; ACCELERATION: The SPEEDSYSTEM outsole design combines a high-performance fibre base material with a revolutionary stud system, maximising energy return for faster acceleration; TRACTION: The FastTrax stud design using insights from academic research and traction studies to provide more traction while accelerating, cutting and breaking; GripControl: Texture designed for improved ball control no matter the pitch conditions. DETAILS: Regular width; Lightweight mesh upper material; Without laces; Lightweight support frame stabilizes the foot inside of the boot to enable rapid changes of direction; FG/AG: Suitable for use on both firm natural surfaces and artificial grass (4G); PUMA Youth: Recommended for older kids between 8 and 16 years.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Kids Unisex ULTRA 5 MATCH+ FG/AG Laceless Football Boots - Blue - Size UK 2.5 0197830a-a038-74ff-976e-4f2f962530fc
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Kids Unisex ULTRA 5 MATCH TT Mid Football Boots - Blue - Size UK 4.5 01978307-2733-7923-9af4-ee8b74d0e97d
PRODUCT STORY: Fasten your seatbelt and unleash your speed with these lightweight, football boots. Featuring a supportive frame for quick direction changes, a GripControl skin for ball command, and a versatile outsole for hard surfaces and artificial grass. PUMA branding completes the look. Ready, set, play! FEATURES & BENEFITS: Made with at least 30% recycled materials in the upper and 10% in the bottom; STABILITY: Lightweight support frame stabilizes the foot inside of the boot to enable rapid changes of direction. DETAILS: Lightweight mesh upper material for breathability and comfort; Multi-studded rubber outsole and EVA midsole provide traction on hard natural surfaces and artificial grass; Lightweight support frame stabilises the foot for rapid changes of direction; GripControl skin for decisive command over the ball; Regular to narrow fit; TT: Suitable for use on hard natural surfaces and artificial grass (2G); PUMA Youth: Recommended for older kids between 8 and 16 years.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Kids Unisex FUTURE 8 MATCH TT Mid Football Boots - Black - Size UK 3.5 01963f7a-f010-74c9-a5fd-8735c3e8065c
PRODUCT STORY: Playmakers, unleash your creativity with the FUTURE 8 MATCH. They feature a soft, lightweight mesh upper, raised mesh lines for enhanced ball grip, and a low-profile multi-studded rubber outsole for versatility on any surface, so you can shake off defenders with ease. Play with or without laces. Your game, your rules. FEATURES & BENEFITS: Upper made with at least 30% recycled materials; FIT #1: Soft, lightweight mesh upper with a stretchy knitted collar and a mid-cut construction to improve fit, comfort, and support; FIT #2: Support tape across the midfoot for lockdown and stability; SKILL: Raised mesh lines for added ball grip and control. DETAILS: Raised mesh lines enhance ball grip and control; Support tape across the midfoot for lockdown and stability; Soft, lightweight mesh upper with stretchy knitted collar for improved fit and comfort; Low-profile multi-studded rubber outsole and EVA midsole; Regular to wide fit; Play with or without laces; TT: Suitable for use on hard natural surfaces and artificial grass (2G); PUMA Youth: Recommended for older kids between 8 and 16 years.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Kids Unisex ULTRA 5 MATCH TT Mid Football Boots - Blue - Size UK 1 01978306-ecfa-74ed-a4e7-cf77962a8e85
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.00
£37.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Ultra Match MG Mens Orange Football Boots - Size UK 10 01987a65-530b-74ca-8e89-e542378dd193
Blaze through defenders with explosive speed in the Puma Ultra Match MG Men’s Football Boots. Designed for maximum acceleration and grip across multiple surfaces, these boots combine lightweight performance with striking colour — perfect for players who lead with pace and power. Key Features: Lightweight Mesh Upper: Delivers a flexible, breathable fit that adapts to your foot for comfort and speed-enhancing responsiveness. GripControl Skin Coating: Provides extra touch and control at high speeds, helping you stay precise during quick passes, dribbles, and finishes. Multi-Ground (MG) Outsole: Engineered for traction on both artificial grass and hard natural surfaces, offering versatility across modern pitch types. Low-Profile Knit Collar: Creates a snug fit around the ankle for added support and lockdown, improving stability during sharp cuts and sprints. Streamlined Fit & Feel: Built for agility and rapid directional changes, giving you the edge when it matters most. Whether you're playing on synthetic turf or firm ground, the Puma Ultra Match MG boots deliver lightweight speed, bold style, and match-ready comfort from kick-off to final whistle.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex ULTRA MATCH+ LL TT Football Boots - Yellow - Size UK 6.5 cfc3accf-9c28-441b-8d74-66abc9b6c145
PRODUCT STORY Engineered for uncatchable speed, the lightweight ULTRA MATCH+ will showcase your skills. A thin GripControl skin gives commanding control on the ball, while the high-cut knitted collar adds comfort and stability. The competition is no match for you. FEATURES & BENEFITS GRIP CONTROL PRO: Super-thin textured skin designed for improved ball control no matter the pitch conditions DETAILS Mid bootRegular to narrow fitLightweight mesh upperKnitted high-cut collarLow-profile multi-studded rubber outsole. Suitable for use on hard natural surfaces and artificial grass (2G)ULTRA MOMENT OF TRUTH brandingPUMA Formstrip along the lateral side
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Unisex ULTRA MATCH+ LL TT Football Boots - Yellow - Size UK 11.5 0ce878cc-5e74-4256-be03-e928ceadbc9e
PRODUCT STORY Engineered for uncatchable speed, the lightweight ULTRA MATCH+ will showcase your skills. A thin GripControl skin gives commanding control on the ball, while the high-cut knitted collar adds comfort and stability. The competition is no match for you. FEATURES & BENEFITS GRIP CONTROL PRO: Super-thin textured skin designed for improved ball control no matter the pitch conditions DETAILS Mid bootRegular to narrow fitLightweight mesh upperKnitted high-cut collarLow-profile multi-studded rubber outsole. Suitable for use on hard natural surfaces and artificial grass (2G)ULTRA MOMENT OF TRUTH brandingPUMA Formstrip along the lateral side
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.99
£40.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Men's Ultra 5 Match+ Mg Firm Ground Football Boots - Grey - Size: 11.5 pvi_020uuzy5gtm74s
Puma's Ultra 5 Match+ Mg football boots are engineered for firm ground play with a design focused on speed and control.- Product Highlights- • Firm ground soleplate for natural grass surfaces- • Lightweight build for agility on the pitch- • Streamlined fit keeps focus on the game
prodImage
£43.00
£47.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Puma Unisex ULTRA 5 MATCH FG/AG Football Boots - White Lace - Size UK 7.5 01963f7b-031c-7cd2-9b85-ab2bc74a3f8d
PRODUCT STORY: How fast is the ULTRA 5 MATCH? Fasten your seatbelt and unleash your speed with PUMA's lightweight football boots, designed for firm and artificial grounds. The SPEEDSYSTEM outsole and FastTrax studs ensure explosive acceleration and optimal traction. GripControl skin delivers decisive ball command, while the support frame stabilizes rapid direction changes. FEATURES & BENEFITS: Made with at least 30% recycled materials; ACCELERATION: PUMA's SPEEDSYSTEM CARBON outsole combines springy carbon-fiber material for rapid propulsion with an innovative stud placement and orientation for faster acceleration.; TRACTION: PUMA's proprietary FastTrax studs are complemented with more rounded studs on lateral side for the most optimal traction on both firm ground and artificial grass.; STABILITY: Lightweight support frame stabilizes the foot inside of the boot to enable rapid changes of direction. DETAILS: SPEEDSYSTEM outsole and FastTrax studs deliver explosive acceleration and traction on firm ground and artificial turf; Stabilising support frame enables rapid changes of direction for agile play; Lightweight mesh upper with GripControl skin provides decisive command over the ball; Regular to narrow fit; FG/AG: Suitable for use on both firm natural surfaces and artificial grass (4G).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.00
£45.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens 6 Match+ FG AG Firm Ground Football Boots in Black - Size UK 7 019f27ba-a499-7b45-9862-74cba1bceb69
The Puma Ultra 6 Match+ FG/AG football boots are built for firm ground play with a streamlined design. Designed for speed-focused movement, the boots feature a sculpted soleplate for traction on natural and artificial grass.- Product Highlights:- • FG/AG soleplate for firm and artificial ground surfaces- • Lace-up fastening for secure, adjustable fit- • Part of the Puma Ultra collection
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.00
£45.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Future 8 Match MG Firm Ground Football Boots in Black-Fi - Size UK 10 019f27a5-2262-7251-a7cf-737fc74c692d
Engineered for precision on firm ground, the Puma Future 8 Match MG Firm Ground Football Boots deliver control and responsiveness where it counts.- Product Highlights- • MG soleplate adapts to firm ground surfaces- • Lightweight design supports agile movement- • Secure fit maintains foot stability during play
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.00
£45.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Ultra 6 Match It Indoor Football Boots in Heat Fire-Pum - Multicolour - Size UK 12 019f27ba-8d65-74d9-b3bf-55452d4cb88a
Command indoor courts with the Puma Ultra 6 Match It Indoor Football Boots. Built to support quick movements and control on hard surfaces.- Product Highlights:- • Indoor soleplate optimised for court traction- • Ultra 6 Match It design- • Secure lacing system for stable fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.00
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Ultra 6 Match It Indoor Football Boots in Heat Fire-Pum - Multicolour - Size UK 11.5 019f27ba-a02a-74ee-9ef2-eac406f807c4
Command indoor courts with the Puma Ultra 6 Match It Indoor Football Boots. Built to support quick movements and control on hard surfaces.- Product Highlights:- • Indoor soleplate optimised for court traction- • Ultra 6 Match It design- • Secure lacing system for stable fit
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£47.00
£49.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens FUTURE 8 MATCH FG/AG Football Boots - Yellow - Size UK 8.5 01978308-7c74-7a7a-9a88-2fa00ab7f049
PRODUCT STORY: Playmakers, unleash your creativity on firm and artificial grounds with the FUTURE 8 MATCH. With a soft, lightweight mesh upper, innovative stud design for 360-degree agility, and GripControl technology for superior ball control, these shoes offer regular to wide fit and the option to play with or without laces. FEATURES & BENEFITS: Made with at least 20% recycled materials. DETAILS: Raised mesh lines and GripControl technology offer superior ball grip and control; Soft, lightweight mesh upper with stretchy knitted collar for improved fit, comfort, and support; Support tape across midfoot provides lockdown and stability for enhanced performance; Innovative stud design, orientation, and placement for quick pivots and 360-degree agility on both firm ground and artificial grass; FG/AG: Suitable for use on both firm natural surfaces and artificial grass (4G); Play with or without laces; PUMA branding details.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£48.00
£50.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens KING MATCH FG/AG Football Boots - Silver - Size UK 6.5 0197830a-a2f8-7608-bf48-81b74f100f59
PRODUCT STORY: Excellent touch. Maximum comfort. Sounds like KING to us. These football boots feature a super soft synthetic leather upper and lightweight TPU outsole with conical studs for excellent touch and maximum performance. Slip into the low-cut design for a fit that feels like royalty. FEATURES & BENEFITS: Upper made with at least 30% recycled materials. DETAILS: Low-cut slip-on design ensures a snug, comfortable fit; Lightweight TPU outsole with conical studs provides excellent traction; Soft and durable synthetic leather upper offers excellent comfort; Regular fit; FG/AG: Suitable for use on both firm natural surfaces and artificial grass (4G).
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.00
£56.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Kids Unisex FUTURE 8 MATCH FG/AG Football Boots - Black - Size UK 1 019782c1-e6d1-74d7-9a33-c29ead6cd109
PRODUCT STORY: Playmakers, unleash your creativity on firm and artificial grounds with the FUTURE 8 MATCH. With a soft, lightweight mesh upper, innovative stud design for 360-degree agility, and GripControl technology for superior ball control, these shoes offer regular to wide fit and the option to play with or without laces. FEATURES & BENEFITS: Made with at least 30% recycled materials. DETAILS: Soft, lightweight mesh upper with a stretchy knitted collar for improved fit and support; Raised mesh lines provide added ball grip and control for improved skill; Support tape across the midfoot for enhanced lockdown and stability; Innovative stud design, orientation, and placement for quick pivots and 360-degree agility on both firm ground and artificial grass; FG/AG: Suitable for use on both firm natural surfaces and artificial grass (4G); Play with or without laces; PUMA Youth: Recommended for older kids between 8 and 16 years.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£59.99
£62.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Faux leather, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Match 74
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma ST Runner V2 Full L
£22.02
Puma ST Runner V2 Full LCompare 40 Prices
Puma Anzarun Lite
£25.80
Puma Anzarun LiteCompare 88 Prices
Puma Vikky Stacked
£27.59
Puma Vikky StackedCompare 12 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Women
£16.95
Puma Epic Flip V2 WomenCompare 3 Prices
Puma Smash 3.0 L
£16.18
Puma Smash 3.0 LCompare 165 Prices
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2
£20.81
Puma Royalcat Comfort 2Compare 24 Prices
Puma Carina L Women (370325)
£26.40
Puma Carina L Women (370325)Compare 31 Prices
Puma Epic Flip V2 Men
£15.25
Puma Epic Flip V2 MenCompare 17 Prices
Puma Smash v2 L Men
£24.01
Puma Smash v2 L MenCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Japan S men
£32.99
Compare Prices
99 offers
Skechers GOwalk 2 Girl
£35.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reebok Classic Leather Suede Women
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Under Armour Ripple 2.0 Men
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Aaron MT
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fila Disruptor Low Women
£33.00
Compare Prices
56 offers
Vans Widow
£33.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skechers Breathe-Easy Fortune-Knit Women
£29.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma ST Runner v3 NL Men
£32.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Match 74
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel