Urbanears Baggen

Manufacturer: Urbanears
Urbanears Baggen
from £189.002 offersManufacturer: Urbanears
• Speaker
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Frequency Range: 35 Hz - 19 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 60 W
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Wi-Fi: Yes
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urbanears Baggen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urbanears Baggen Multi-Room Wireless and Bluetooth Speaker - Indigo Blue 4091943
Urbanears Baggen Multi-Room Wireless and Bluetooth Speaker - Indigo Blue, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Urbanears Baggen Multi-Room Wireless and Bluetooth Speaker - Dirty Pink 4091761
Urbanears Baggen Multi-Room Wireless and Bluetooth Speaker - Dirty Pink, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Audio Docks & Mini Speakers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W301 mm x D213 mm x H301 mm
Weight:6.6 kg
Other
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, AUX input
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 60 W
Music Power:total 100 W
Frequency Range:35 Hz - 19 kHz
Bluetooth:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Urbanears Baggen
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wharfedale Diamond 10.1
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Q Acoustics 3010c (pair)
£189.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Polk Atrium 4
£147.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Laney CXP-110
£193.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mission LX-1 MKII
£184.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polk Monitor XT15
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
FBT J 5T
£182.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal Sib Evo 2.0
£196.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Monitor XT30
£193.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 5 (Pair)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanears Baggen
hp_seller_number1
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
hp_seller_number1
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel