Urban Armor Gear Metropolis SE Microsoft Surface Pro 9

Manufacturer: Urban Armor Gear
from £42.45to £74.044 offersManufacturer: Urban Armor Gear
• Shock-resistant protective case for Microsoft Surface Pro 9
• Shock protection tested to military standards
• Adjustable stand function and Surface Pen holder
• Compatible with Microsoft Type Cover
• Dimensions: 22.86 cm x 1.91 cm x 30.48 cm
• Designed for Microsoft Surface Pro 9
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis SE Microsoft Surface Pro 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Urban Armor Gear Llc Urban Armor Gear Microsoft Surface Pro 9/10/11 Metropolis S 324015B14040
Urban Armor Gear Llc Urban Armor Gear Microsoft Surface Pro 9/10/11 Metropolis S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis SE Tablet-Cover Microsoft Surface Pro 9, Surface Pro 10 33 cm (13) Book Cover Black CF79973
Item no. 324015B14040
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis SE Tablet-Cover Microsoft Surface Pro 9, Surface Pro 10 33 cm (13) Book Cover Black INGCF79973
Item no. 324015B14040
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
UAG Microsoft Surface Pro 10/11 Metropolis SE
Title:UAGRuggedCaseforSurfacePro9MetropolisSE(Antimicrobial)-Black-BulkPolyBag-Backcoverfortablet-black...
prodImage
£74.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shock-resistant protective case for Microsoft Surface Pro 9
Shock protection tested to military standards
Adjustable stand function and Surface Pen holder
Compatible with Microsoft Type Cover
Dimensions: 22.86 cm x 1.91 cm x 30.48 cm
Designed for Microsoft Surface Pro 9

Price History

1M 3M
Urban Armor Gear Metropolis SE Microsoft Surface Pro 9
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dell EcoLoop leather case 15 (PE1522VL)
£42.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Multi Scale 15-17.3
£42.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wenger Prospectus 16"
£44.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
dbramante1928 Skagen Pro+ 13"
£42.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
dbramante1928 Skagen Pro+ 14"
£42.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple iPad Pro 10.5 Leather Sleeve
£39.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
RivaCase 7532
£42.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBT263EU
£41.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Pro Briefcase 14 (PO-BC-14-20)
£41.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Port Zürich Toploading Case 15.6"
£42.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£42.45
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£44.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel