UGG Lo Lowmel children

Manufacturer: UGG
from £77.00to £122.3322 offersManufacturer: UGG
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
UGG Lo Lowmel children
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Lowmel|Lo Lowmel Kid's Sneakers - Beige - Size 3 - Suede 316706733504040
Playful Street Comfort UGG Lo Lowmel brings support to everyday play. The suede and recycled canvas mesh upper adds texture and breathability, while the sugarcane EVA outsole keeps steps light. A padded tongue, soft mesh lining, and a webbing heel strap help kids stay comfortable through every adventure. UGG Lo Lowmel Features: * Suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap * Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£77.00
£80.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Lowmel|Lo Lowmel Kid's Sneakers - Beige - Size 5 - Suede 316706733504060
Playful Street Comfort UGG Lo Lowmel brings support to everyday play. The suede and recycled canvas mesh upper adds texture and breathability, while the sugarcane EVA outsole keeps steps light. A padded tongue, soft mesh lining, and a webbing heel strap help kids stay comfortable through every adventure. UGG Lo Lowmel Features: * Suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap * Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£77.00
£80.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Kids' T Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Mustard Seed, 11 1166490T-MDSD
DescriptionWith the look of a sneaker and the ease of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. This newcomer to the Lowmel family is...
prodImage
£82.64
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids Lo Lowmel Trainers in Ivory - Cream - Size: EU 36 uk 3 us 4 pvi_00vv347dn4hvwa
Discover the Kids Lo Lowmel Trainers by Ugg, in elegant Ivory – a pristine addition to your child's wardrobe for AW2025. These trainers blend classic charm with contemporary flair, ensuring your little one steps out in style and comfort. Here are the highlights:• Luxurious Suede: Crafted from premium suede, offering durability & rich texture. • Ergonomic Design: Engineered for young feet, ensuring all-day comfort. • Versatile Shade: The ivory hue complements any outfit, ideal for both boys and girls.Elevate their style with the Lo Lowmel Trainers. Perfect for any occasion!
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Lo Lowmel Trainers in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 32.5 uk 13 us 1 pvi_01s2flnmd4vrup
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These unisex Lo Lowmel chestnut trainers amplify the Californian label's unparalleled craftsmanship and modern outlook. Engineered in beautiful high quality suede with textile uppers, a webbing heel strap, oversized padded tongue and two-tone flat lace. They have a foam footbed and Sugarcane EVA outsole to ensure timeless comfort and style. • UGG® Logo Patch• Laces Made From 100% UNIFI Recycled Polyester Fibers• Dual Lace System• Textile Lining (45% Recycled Polyester, 55% Polyester)• Textile Sockliner (45% Recycled Polyester, 55% Polyester)• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids K Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Mustard Seed, 4 1166490K-MDSD
DescriptionWith the ease of a sneaker and the comfort of a slipper, the Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. This newcomer to the Lowmel family...
prodImage
£100.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
UGG Lowmel|Lo Lowmel Kid's Sneakers - Beige - Size 4 - Suede 316706733504050
Playful Street Comfort UGG Lo Lowmel brings support to everyday play. The suede and recycled canvas mesh upper adds texture and breathability, while the sugarcane EVA outsole keeps steps light. A padded tongue, soft mesh lining, and a webbing heel strap help kids stay comfortable through every adventure. UGG Lo Lowmel Features: * Suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap * Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£77.00
£80.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Kids Lo Lowmel Trainers in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 31 uk 12 us 13 pvi_00v8dmhrbguq2s
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These unisex Lo Lowmel chestnut trainers amplify the Californian label's unparalleled craftsmanship and modern outlook. Engineered in beautiful high quality suede with textile uppers, a webbing heel strap, oversized padded tongue and two-tone flat lace. They have a foam footbed and Sugarcane EVA outsole to ensure timeless comfort and style. • UGG® Logo Patch• Laces Made From 100% UNIFI Recycled Polyester Fibers• Dual Lace System• Textile Lining (45% Recycled Polyester, 55% Polyester)• Textile Sockliner (45% Recycled Polyester, 55% Polyester)• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Lo Lowmel Trainers in Ivory - Cream - Size: EU 31 uk 12 us 13 pvi_01zmnsk9499x3j
Discover the Kids Lo Lowmel Trainers by Ugg, in elegant Ivory – a pristine addition to your child's wardrobe for AW2025. These trainers blend classic charm with contemporary flair, ensuring your little one steps out in style and comfort. Here are the highlights:• Luxurious Suede: Crafted from premium suede, offering durability & rich texture. • Ergonomic Design: Engineered for young feet, ensuring all-day comfort. • Versatile Shade: The ivory hue complements any outfit, ideal for both boys and girls.Elevate their style with the Lo Lowmel Trainers. Perfect for any occasion!
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Lo Lowmel Trainers in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 35 uk 2 pvi_02vkfm4mjbx3wr
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These unisex Lo Lowmel chestnut trainers amplify the Californian label's unparalleled craftsmanship and modern outlook. Engineered in beautiful high quality suede with textile uppers, a webbing heel strap, oversized padded tongue and two-tone flat lace. They have a foam footbed and Sugarcane EVA outsole to ensure timeless comfort and style. • UGG® Logo Patch• Laces Made From 100% UNIFI Recycled Polyester Fibers• Dual Lace System• Textile Lining (45% Recycled Polyester, 55% Polyester)• Textile Sockliner (45% Recycled Polyester, 55% Polyester)• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Lo Lowmel Trainers in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 33.5 uk 1 us 2 pvi_0110f8jdftgkdd
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These unisex Lo Lowmel chestnut trainers amplify the Californian label's unparalleled craftsmanship and modern outlook. Engineered in beautiful high quality suede with textile uppers, a webbing heel strap, oversized padded tongue and two-tone flat lace. They have a foam footbed and Sugarcane EVA outsole to ensure timeless comfort and style. • UGG® Logo Patch• Laces Made From 100% UNIFI Recycled Polyester Fibers• Dual Lace System• Textile Lining (45% Recycled Polyester, 55% Polyester)• Textile Sockliner (45% Recycled Polyester, 55% Polyester)• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Lo Lowmel Trainers in Ivory - Cream - Size: EU 32.5 uk 13 us 1 pvi_01dhtvdt6uyly1
Discover the Kids Lo Lowmel Trainers by Ugg, in elegant Ivory – a pristine addition to your child's wardrobe for AW2025. These trainers blend classic charm with contemporary flair, ensuring your little one steps out in style and comfort. Here are the highlights:• Luxurious Suede: Crafted from premium suede, offering durability & rich texture. • Ergonomic Design: Engineered for young feet, ensuring all-day comfort. • Versatile Shade: The ivory hue complements any outfit, ideal for both boys and girls.Elevate their style with the Lo Lowmel Trainers. Perfect for any occasion!
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Lo Lowmel Trainers in Chestnut - Brown - Size: EU 36 uk 3 us 4 pvi_02c1i9vxfvrn3e
UGG's iconic designs encapsulate high quality and innovative craftsmanship. These unisex Lo Lowmel chestnut trainers amplify the Californian label's unparalleled craftsmanship and modern outlook. Engineered in beautiful high quality suede with textile uppers, a webbing heel strap, oversized padded tongue and two-tone flat lace. They have a foam footbed and Sugarcane EVA outsole to ensure timeless comfort and style. • UGG® Logo Patch• Laces Made From 100% UNIFI Recycled Polyester Fibers• Dual Lace System• Textile Lining (45% Recycled Polyester, 55% Polyester)• Textile Sockliner (45% Recycled Polyester, 55% Polyester)• Textile Binding Made From 100% Recycled Polyester Fibers
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids Lo Lowmel Trainers in Ivory - Cream - Size: EU 35 uk 2 us 3 pvi_02y9i7z6ji7fig
Discover the Kids Lo Lowmel Trainers by Ugg, in elegant Ivory – a pristine addition to your child's wardrobe for AW2025. These trainers blend classic charm with contemporary flair, ensuring your little one steps out in style and comfort. Here are the highlights:• Luxurious Suede: Crafted from premium suede, offering durability & rich texture. • Ergonomic Design: Engineered for young feet, ensuring all-day comfort. • Versatile Shade: The ivory hue complements any outfit, ideal for both boys and girls.Elevate their style with the Lo Lowmel Trainers. Perfect for any occasion!
prodImage
£85.50
£90.45
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
UGG Kids' T Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Mustard Seed, 11 1166490T-MDSD
prodImage
£104.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids' K Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Deep Ocean/Whale, 1 1166490K-DNW
prodImage
£111.73
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids' T Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Jasmine, 11 1166490T-JSM
prodImage
£113.38
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids K Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Mustard Seed, 2 1166490K-MDSD
prodImage
£121.22
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids K Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Chestnut, 4 1166490K-CHE
prodImage
£121.22
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids K Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Mustard Seed, 1 1166490K-MDSD
prodImage
£121.22
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids K Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Black, 5 1166490K
prodImage
£122.33
Shipping: Free
UGG Kids K Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Chestnut, 6 1166490K-CHE
prodImage
£122.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M
UGG Lo Lowmel children
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Scuffette II
£71.50
UGG Scuffette IICompare 35 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 109 Prices
UGG Dakota Women
£72.00
UGG Dakota WomenCompare 2 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£104.09
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 96 Prices
UGG Adirondack III
£254.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 3 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Women
£89.99
UGG Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 9 Prices
UGG Ansley
£131.00
UGG AnsleyCompare 4 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£99.00
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 17 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£108.03
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Classic Micro Boot Women
£95.22
UGG Classic Micro Boot WomenCompare 88 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UGG Classic Mini II Kids
£81.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dr. Martens Banzai
£72.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Jasper
£71.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Lv8 Child
£71.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus child
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Birkenstock Kay Birko-Flor
£89.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens Delaney 1460 Softy Child
£64.50
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dr. Martens Delaney
£64.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ricosta Disera
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Ozweego child
£62.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£82.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel