UGG Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boot Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Slip
• Winter boots
• Upper material: Sheepskin, suede leather
• Sole: Textured EVA sole for slip resistance
• Lining: Sheeps wool for additional warmth
• Features: Rear pull tab, suede heel cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Fashion Boot, Sandcastle, 7 UK 148732908
Suede upper Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter, Suede mudguard, Sheepskin trim 17mm UGGplush wool lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Fashion Boot, Black, 5 UK 148732829
Suede upper Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter, Suede mudguard, Sheepskin trim 17mm UGGplush wool lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Ugg - suede ankle boots 1173832SUE-BLK
Ankle height | Round toe | Suede finish | Fur trim | Logo detail
prodImage
£215.00
£225.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - suede ankle boots 1173832SUE-BLK
Ankle height | Round toe | Suede finish | Fur trim | Logo detail
prodImage
£215.00
£225.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Fashion Boot, Black, 4 UK 050826.144.R.969FE.US.UGG.B0DPRGF4S7
Suede upper Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter, Suede mudguard, Sheepskin trim 17mm UGGplush wool lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole
prodImage
£130.00
£150.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Fashion Boot, Black, 3 UK 148732823
Suede upper Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter, Suede mudguard, Sheepskin trim 17mm UGGplush wool lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Fashion Boot, Sandcastle, 5 UK
Suede upper Rear pull tab, Suede heel counter, Suede mudguard, Sheepskin trim 17mm UGGplush wool lining 17mm sheepskin insole Sugarcane EVA outsole
prodImage
£201.61
£212.45
Shipping: £10.84
with shipping: £10.84
Ugg - suede ankle boots 1173832SUE-BLK
Ankle height | Round toe | Suede finish | Fur trim | Logo detail
prodImage
£215.00
£225.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - suede ankle boots 1173832SUE-BLK
Ankle height | Round toe | Suede finish | Fur trim | Logo detail
prodImage
£215.00
£225.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - shearling trim ankle boots 1173832-BLK
Ankle length | Fur trim | Rubber sole | Logo detail | Slip-on design
prodImage
£225.00
£235.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Ugg - shearling trim ankle boots 1173832-BLK
Ankle length | Fur trim | Rubber sole | Logo detail | Slip-on design
prodImage
£225.00
£235.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Additional features
Winter boots
Upper material: Sheepskin, suede leather
Sole: Textured EVA sole for slip resistance
Lining: Sheeps wool for additional warmth
Features: Rear pull tab, suede heel cap
Closure
Closure Type:Slip
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Chalet Boot Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from UGG

UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 58 Prices
UGG Lowmel Women
£99.00
UGG Lowmel WomenCompare 75 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 26 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 113 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 43 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£78.85
UGG Scuffette IICompare 54 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 65 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.97
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 48 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dr. Martens 1460 W
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Smooth Women
£110.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Pro Texapore High M
£104.24
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sorel Wedge
£109.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Crazy Horse Leather
£109.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dr. Martens Vegan 2976
£105.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Timberland Authentics Teddy Fleece Fold-Down
£108.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dr. Martens 1460 Mono Smooth
£105.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dr. Martens Shriver Hi
£134.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Revel IV Mid Polar Men
£104.65
Compare Prices
28 offers
TradeINN
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel