Ucon Acrobatics Original Series Hajo Backpack

Price History
• Durable daypack with roll-top closure
• Coated outer material made of 100% cotton
• Waterand dirt-resistant surface
• Neoprene laptop compartment for devices up to 15.4 inches
• Padded shoulder straps for high wearing comfort
• Dimensions: height 45 cm, width 30 cm, depth 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ucon Acrobatics Original Series Hajo Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Original Hajo Medium Backpack - Dark Navy 105411OR42026
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Original Hajo Medium Backpack - Dark Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£84.95
£88.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Original Hajo Medium Backpack - Dark Sand/Light Sand 105411OR76226
Ucon Acrobatics Unisex Original Hajo Medium Backpack - Dark Sand/Light Sand, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£93.50
£97.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Durable daypack with roll-top closure
Coated outer material made of 100% cotton
Waterand dirt-resistant surface
Neoprene laptop compartment for devices up to 15.4 inches
Padded shoulder straps for high wearing comfort
Dimensions: height 45 cm, width 30 cm, depth 15 cm

Price History

1M
Ucon Acrobatics Original Series Hajo Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Flyt 14
£84.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Osprey Escapist 20
£79.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Speed Lite Pro 23 SL
£84.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Flyt 12 SL
£84.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Trailvent 10
£82.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
£84.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Recon 30 l
£84.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Trailvent 20
£86.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Mineo Transformer 20 l
£84.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Chasm 26L
£85.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel