Twinkly Squares LED Panel (TWQ064STW-03-BAD)

Price History
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• LED wall panels Twinkly SQUARES
• 3 expansion panels, each with 64 high-quality, addressable LEDs
• Over 16 million colors, app-controlled
• Compatible with Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa, and Apple HomeKit
• Controllable via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Twinkly Squares LED Panel (TWQ064STW-03-BAD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TWINKLY Squares Smart LED Light Panel Extension - 3 Panels 10290270
- Add extra panels to your Twinkly Squares smart LED light panel starter kit- Each tile packs in 64 RGB LEDs, ready to blast out over 16 million colours- Start with a Master Tile (sold separately) and snap on up to 15 extension panels to create your own layout
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£31.97
£37.96
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Twinkly Squares Extension Kit, RGB LED Panels Kit, Including 3 Extension Panels and Connection Cables, Compatible with HomeKit, Alexa and Google Home, Gaming Lights and Streaming, 16M+ Colors TWQ064STW-03-BAD
WALL LED PANELS: Twinkly Squares panels are ideal for decorating the living room or bedroom, for gaming and more; explore unlimited ways to transform your space with pixel art, colors, and animations CUSTOMIZED EFFECTS: enjoy a variety of customizable effects ready to use or create your unique light show by choosing from 16 million colors with the Twinkly App for high-level decorative lighting EXTEND YOUR GAMING ROOM: expand the size of your gaming room with this kit including 3 LED panels, connection cables, and mounting kit; to work, this kit must be paired with a Master Panel sold separately GAMING-READY: these gaming lights are ideal for all content creators, players, and streamers; they are fully integrable and compatible with the Homey app, Razer Chroma RGB, and OMEN Light Studio to ensure you have an optimal gaming experience SMART: it sets up in a few seconds using the Twinkly app to turn on and off the lights, dim them or apply timers; it is also fully compatible with Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant and HomeKit voice assistants to integrate them into your smart home
prodImage
£65.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
3 Smart App Controlled Twinkly Square LED Lights Extension Pack | Multi Colour Change Control Indoor Home Dimmable
This unique and innovative 3 square block smartphone-controlled, colour-changing Twinkly extension kit is used to connect to an existing 7 square...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Twinkly Squares 64 RGB LED Smart Panel Light Extension Kit 3 Pack - Size: 22 x 18.5 x 9cm - Black - Wilko 0770669
Unleash your creativity with smart LED wall panels that let you design pixel art, display vibrant animations and set the mood with a spectrum of sixteen million colours, all easily controlled from your phone. Enjoy seamless integration with leading voice assistants and gaming setups, while the modular design means you can expand your display to suit any room or occasion. Whether you're decorating a gaming room or adding a dynamic touch to your home, these panels bring your ideas to life with smart app control and endless customisation.
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
LED wall panels Twinkly SQUARES
3 expansion panels, each with 64 high-quality, addressable LEDs
Over 16 million colors, app-controlled
Compatible with Google Assistant, Amazon Alexa, and Apple HomeKit
Controllable via Bluetooth and Wi-Fi
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
Twinkly Squares LED Panel (TWQ064STW-03-BAD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bradford pendant light (49214)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Iphias 2 Ceiling Lamp (900283)
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Rondo (85261)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Huerta LED ceiling light (75179)
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Pasteri Wall Lamp (94925)
£32.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Dellow Spot (43531)
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Navedo (93456)
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Laroa Clamp Lamp (96434)
£34.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
JUST LIGHT. LED pendant light Attach
£31.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: £5.99
Festive Lights Ltd
prodImage
£65.85
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+++
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel