Turtle Beach Racer Wireless (TBR-2102-05)

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Racer Wireless (TBR-2102-05)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Turtle Beach Racer - Wireless Racing Wheel for Xbox & PC B0DYWG9BRL
Complete, All-in-One Race Setup - Control all essential functions like throttle, brake and gear shifts using dedicated analog paddles and thumb buttons on the wheel without a need for pedals Versatile Setup Options - Race from your couch using the adjustable, non-slip lap rest or mount Racer to a table or desk with the integrated table clamps Lag-Free Wireless + Bluetooth Connection - Our proprietary, lag-free 2.4 GHz wireless connection lets you play up to 30ft away from your Xbox console & PC or connect to Android Smart Devices via Bluetooth 5.1 Up to 30-Hour Battery Life - A long-lasting wireless battery life of up to 30-hours keeps you in the driver’s seat race after race without needing to recharge. Plus, the race doesn’t have to end when recharging thanks to a 10ft play-and-charge USB cable Controller Mode - Designed for your favorite racing titles as a wireless wheel, Racer also features controller mode for use as a wheel in driving games that do not support wheels like Rocket Racing, Platforms: Xbox Series X
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Racer Wireless Wheel For Xbox & PC
Take your racing game to the next level with the Turtle Beach Racer Wireless Wheel. This all-in-one, feature-packed controller delivers an immersive racing experience for your Xbox, PC, and Android smart devices without the need for separate pedals. Essential controls for throttle, brake, and gear shifts are all integrated into the wheel via analog paddles and thumb buttons.Designed for versatility and comfort, the Racer Wheel adapts to your setup. Enjoy the race from your couch using the adjustable, non-slip lap rest or secure it firmly to a table or desk with the integrated clamping system. Experience total freedom with a rock-solid, lag-free 2.4 GHz wireless connection from up to 30 feet away, or connect via Bluetooth 5.1.With an incredible battery life of up to 30 hours, your racing sessions are nearly endless. When it’s time to recharge, the included 10ft USB cable lets you play-and-charge without pausing the action. Uniquely, the innovative Controller Mode allows you to use the wheel in games that don’t typically support racing wheels, making it the ultimate and most adaptable racing controller. Get ready to dominate the track with Turtle Beach.
2 days
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Racer - Wireless Racing Wheel for Xbox & PC 409884
Enjoy wireless racing freedom officially licensed for Xbox consoles & Windows PCs with the Turtle Beach Racer wireless racing wheel. Racer is a complete all-in-one system and connects via 2.4GHz low latency wireless connection with up to 30ft of wireless range and up to 30 hours of battery life. Race from your couch or lock in at a desk or table with either the included non-slip adjustable lap mount or integrated table clamps. Designed for your favorite racing titles as a wireless wheel Racer also features controller mode for use as a wheel in driving games that do not support wheels like Rocket Racing. Complete All-in-One Race Setup Control all essential functions like throttle brake and gear shifts using dedicated analog paddles and thumb buttons on the wheel without a need for pedals. Versatile Setup Options Race from your couch using the adjustable non-slip lap rest or mount Racer to a table or desk with the integrated table clamps. Lag-Free Wireless + Bluetooth Connection Our proprietary lag-free 2.4 GHz wireless connection lets you play up to 30ft away from your Xbox console & PC or connect to Android Smart Devices via Bluetooth 5.1. Up to 30-Hour Battery Life A long-lasting wireless battery life of up to 30-hours keeps you in the drivers seat race after race without needing to recharge. Plus the race doesnt have to end when recharging thanks to a 10ft play-and-charge USB cable. Controller Mode Designed for your favorite racing titles as a wireless wheel Racer also features controller mode for use as a wheel in driving games that do not support wheels like Rocket Racing. Licensed for Xbox & PC Racer is officially licensed for wireless gameplay on Xbox Series X|S Xbox One and Windows 10/11 PCs. Integrated Audio Controls Plug in any 3.5mm connected headset for immersive gaming audio on Xbox or PC and easily control master volume plus game and chat mix directly from the D-pad on the wheel. Customizable Controls Two mappable quick-action buttons are intuitively placed for quick-access and are remappable to customize your racing setup to your preferred controls. Race Ready Design The soft-touch textured wheel ensures a non-slip grip and premium feel plus a race-inspired flat bottom design provides additional leg room for a full 360-degrees of wheel rotation. Customization with Control Center 2 Companion App Open the Control Center 2 App on your Xbox console or PC to configure the mappable buttons and make product updates.
prodImage
£118.54
Shipping: Free
Turtle Beach Racer Wireless Racing Wheel - Black TBR-2102-05
Enjoy wireless racing freedom, officially licensed for Xbox consoles & Windows PCs with the Turtle Beach Racer wireless racing wheel. Racer is a complete, all-in-one system, and connects via 2.4GHz low latency wireless connection with up to 30ft of wireless range and up to 30 hours of battery life. Race from your couch or lock in at a desk or table with either the included non-slip, adjustable lap mount, or integrated table clamps. Designed for your favorite racing titles as a wireless wheel, Racer also features controller mode for use as a wheel in driving games that do not support wheels like Rocket Racing. Complete, All-in-One Race Setup Control all essential functions like throttle, brake and gear shifts using dedicated analog paddles and thumb buttons on the wheel without a need for pedals. Versatile Setup Options Race from your couch using the adjustable, non-slip lap rest or mount Racer to a table or desk with the integrated table clamps. Lag-Free Wireless + Bluetooth Connection Our proprietary, lag-free 2.4 GHz wireless connection lets you play up to 30ft away from your Xbox console & PC or connect to Android Smart Devices via Bluetooth 5.1. Up to 30-Hour Battery Life A long-lasting wireless battery life of up to 30-hours keeps you in the drivers seat race after race without needing to recharge. Plus, the race doesnt have to end when recharging thanks to a 10ft play-and-charge USB cable. Controller Mode Designed for your favorite racing titles as a wireless wheel, Racer also features controller mode for use as a wheel in driving games that do not support wheels like Rocket Racing. Licensed for Xbox & PC Racer is officially licensed for wireless gameplay on Xbox Series X S, Xbox One and Windows 10/11 PCs. Integrated Audio Controls Plug in any 3.5mm connected headset for immersive gaming audio on Xbox or PC and easily control master volume plus game and chat mix directly from the D-pad on the wheel. Customizable Controls Two mappable quick-action buttons are intuitively placed for quick-access and are remappable to customize your racing setup to your preferred controls. Race Ready Design The soft-touch, textured wheel ensures a non-slip grip and premium feel, plus a race-inspired flat bottom design provides additional leg room for a full 360-degrees of wheel rotation. Customization with Control Center 2 Companion App Open the Control Center 2 App on your Xbox console or PC to configure the mappable buttons and make product updates.
prodImage
£134.99
£139.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Turtle Beach Racer Sistema di volante wireless con licenz (Not Machine Spacific) TBR-2102-05
Turtle Beach Racer Sistema di volante wireless con licenz (Not Machine Spacific), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£190.97
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Turtle Beach Racer Wireless (TBR-2102-05)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Turtle Beach

Turtle Beach Stealth 500 PS
£64.72
Turtle Beach Stealth 500 PSCompare 20 Prices
Turtle Beach React-R
£32.99
Turtle Beach React-RCompare 9 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2
£62.52
Turtle Beach Stealth 700P Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Stealth 600P Gen2
£59.50
Turtle Beach Stealth 600P Gen2Compare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Battle Buds
£43.97
Turtle Beach Battle BudsCompare 1 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 70P
£31.34
Turtle Beach Recon 70PCompare 4 Prices
Turtle Beach Rematch Wireless
£34.54
Turtle Beach Rematch WirelessCompare 60 Prices
Turtle Beach Recon 70X
£21.92
Turtle Beach Recon 70XCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel