Trumpeter Swedish Strv 103C MBT

Price History
• Model: Strv 103C Main Battle Tank
• Scale: 1:72
• Skill Level: Suitable for all
• Detailed assembly instructions included
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Swedish Strv 103C MBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Trumpeter 07298 1:72 Swedish Strv.103C Main Battle Tank
Trumpeter 07298 1:72 Swedish Strv.103C Main Battle Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£11.70
£15.65
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Trumpeter 1:72 - Swedish Strv103C Main Battle Tank B0013PNK26
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trumpeter 7298 Strv 103C Swedish Main Battle Tank 1:72 Model Kit
Trumpeter 7298 Strv 103C Swedish Main Battle Tank 1:72 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
TRU07298 - Trumpeter 1:72 - Swedish Strv103C Main Battle Tank
Trumpeter1:72-SwedishStrv103CMainBattleTank
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model: Strv 103C Main Battle Tank
Scale: 1:72
Skill Level: Suitable for all
Detailed assembly instructions included

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter Swedish Strv 103C MBT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£83.99
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£95.46
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£100.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-H
£88.95
Trumpeter Tupolev Tu-95MS Bear-HCompare 2 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£32.95
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13
£61.39
Trumpeter MiG-21 F-13Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri T-62 (7006)
£12.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Japan Tank Type 97
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Revell Cromwell Mk. IV
£12.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
puzzle-craft
prodImage
£11.70
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
jadlamracing
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel