Trumpeter British Challenger 2 Enhanced Armour

Manufacturer: Trumpeter
Trumpeter British Challenger 2 Enhanced Armour
from £19.98to £38.497 offersManufacturer: Trumpeter
• Plastic model kit
• Scale 1/35
• British Challenger 2
• With Anti-Heat Fence
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter British Challenger 2 Enhanced Armour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trumpeter 1/72 British Army Challenger 2 Main Battle Tank
Trumpeter 1/72 British Army Challenger 2 Main Battle Tank, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£19.98
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 01522 1/35 British Challenger 2 with Anti-Heat Fences TP01522
Trumpeter 01522 1/35 British Challenger 2 with Anti-Heat Fences, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£29.39
£32.89
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Trumpeter 1: 35 - British Challenger 2 Enhanced Armour C015704
Detailed model kit. Easy to follow instructions. Kit suitable for ages 14 to adult., Manufacturer: Trumpeter
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trumpeter PKTM01522 Challenger 2 with anti-HEAT fence Model Kit TRU-PKTM01522
Trumpeter PKTM01522 Challenger 2 with anti-HEAT fence Model Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Other Railways & Trains
prodImage
£32.50
£36.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Trumpeter British Challenger 2 Enhanced Armour (Anti Heat Fence) 1:35 Model Kit 01522
Trumpeter British Challenger 2 Enhanced Armour (Anti Heat Fence) 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£36.49
Shipping: Free
TRU01522 - Trumpeter 1:35 - British Challenger 2 Enhanced Armour
TRU01522 - Trumpeter 1:35 - British Challenger 2 Enhanced Armour, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Trumpeter 1522 Challenger 2 with anti-HEAT fence 1:35 Model Kit
Trumpeter 1522 Challenger 2 with anti-HEAT fence 1:35 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£38.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plastic model kit
Scale 1/35
British Challenger 2
With Anti-Heat Fence

Price History

1M 3M
Trumpeter British Challenger 2 Enhanced Armour
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trumpeter

Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52
£107.09
Trumpeter War Locomotive BR52Compare 2 Prices
Trumpeter F-14D Super Tomcat
£108.76
Trumpeter F-14D Super TomcatCompare 3 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade Set
£30.99
Trumpeter HMS Hood Upgrade SetCompare 1 Prices
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft Carrier
£123.49
Trumpeter PLA Navy Aircraft CarrierCompare 4 Prices
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark I
£66.14
Trumpeter Fairey Swordfish Mark ICompare 5 Prices
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super Hornet
£89.99
Trumpeter F/A-18E Super HornetCompare 6 Prices
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941
£102.59
Trumpeter HMS Repulse 1941Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Italeri M4-A1 Sherman
£20.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tamiya WWII U.S. Infantry 1/48
£20.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya SD. KFZ. 161 Panzer IV Type D
£15.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamiya British Matilda
£21.84
Compare Prices
11 offers
Italeri M110 (6574)
£23.61
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya SD KFZ 223
£18.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman 1/48
£23.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Russian tank T34/76 1941 1/48 (32515)
£24.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel