Trudi Husky Marcus 56 cm

• Plush toy
• Gentle wash cycle at 30° C
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: L56 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trudi Husky Marcus 56 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trudy Husky Marcus Plush (60 cm)
Machine washable Guarantee In compliance with the strictest safety regulations Designed in Italy Designed especially to develop sensory and psychomotor abilities, manual coordination with fine materials and precious details
prodImage
£99.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gentle wash cycle at 30° C
Dimensions
Dimensions:L56 Millimetre
Material
Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Trudi Husky Marcus 56 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trudi

Trudi Panther Iris 21 cm
£29.97
Trudi Panther Iris 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Koala Jamin
£26.83
Trudi Koala JaminCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Bear Ettore 80 cm
£181.81
Trudi Bear Ettore 80 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Bear Ettore 20 cm
£51.67
Trudi Bear Ettore 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Seal Lucy 28 cm
£26.83
Trudi Seal Lucy 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Husky Marcus 35 cm
£61.19
Trudi Husky Marcus 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Leopard 38 cm
£27.62
Trudi Leopard 38 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
£104.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
£85.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Heavenly Hugs Henny Dog 50 cm
£113.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Fenny Schlenker Holsteiner 35 cm
£95.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Radjah Baby Hanging Tiger 28 cm
£80.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trudi Husky Marcus 56 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£99.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel