Trudi Husky Marcus 35 cm

• Plush toy
• Gentle wash cycle at 30° C
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: L35 Millimetre
Show all product details
Offer
£61.19
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trudy Husky Marcus Plush (45 cm) B000X9D942
Machine washable Guarantee In compliance with the strictest safety regulations Designed in Italy Designed especially to develop sensory and psychomotor abilities, manual coordination with fine materials and precious details
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Gentle wash cycle at 30° C
Dimensions
Dimensions:L35 Millimetre
Material
Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Trudi Husky Marcus 35 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trudi

Trudi Bear Ettore 20 cm
£51.67
Trudi Bear Ettore 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Leopard 38 cm
£27.62
Trudi Leopard 38 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Husky Marcus 56 cm
£99.83
Trudi Husky Marcus 56 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Rabbit Olivero 19 cm
£29.97
Trudi Rabbit Olivero 19 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Seal Lucy 28 cm
£26.83
Trudi Seal Lucy 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Bear Ettore 80 cm
£181.81
Trudi Bear Ettore 80 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Koala Jamin
£26.83
Trudi Koala JaminCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Panther Iris 21 cm
£29.97
Trudi Panther Iris 21 cmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
£60.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Leo baby swinging lion 28 cm
£65.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wild Republic Polar bear
£55.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£67.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£54.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£54.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
£52.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trudi Husky Marcus 35 cm
Amazon EU
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel