Trudi Bear Ettore 80 cm

• Teddy Bear
• Gentle wash cycle at 30° C
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: H80 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trudi Bear Ettore 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trudi Bear Ettore Soft Toy
Machine washable Guarantee In compliance with the strictest safety regulations Fine materials and precious details Designed in Italy, Manufacturer: Trudi
prodImage
£181.81
£226.81
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Product Details
Additional information
Gentle wash cycle at 30° C
Dimensions
Dimensions:H80 Centimetre
Material
Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Trudi Bear Ettore 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trudi

Trudi Panther Iris 21 cm
£29.97
Trudi Panther Iris 21 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Koala Jamin
£26.83
Trudi Koala JaminCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Bear Ettore 20 cm
£51.67
Trudi Bear Ettore 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Seal Lucy 28 cm
£26.83
Trudi Seal Lucy 28 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Husky Marcus 35 cm
£61.19
Trudi Husky Marcus 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Husky Marcus 56 cm
£99.83
Trudi Husky Marcus 56 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Leopard 38 cm
£27.62
Trudi Leopard 38 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trudi Bear Ettore 80 cm
Bonsaglio
prodImage
£181.81
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel