Trixie Silver Reflect Extension Leash M-L

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £9.17to £11.896 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog leash
• Material: plastic, nylon
• Reflective plastic for better visibility
• Especially durable, 3-way adjustable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Silver Reflect Extension Leash M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie silver reflect collar size M–L: neck circumference 13.8–21.7 inches/ ‎4011905122236
Trixie silver reflect collar size M–L: neck circumference 13.8–21.7 inches/, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£9.17
Shipping: Free
Trixie silver reflect collar size M–L: neck circumference 13.8–21.7 inches/ ‎4011905122236
Trixie silver reflect collar size M–L: neck circumference 13.8–21.7 inches/, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE SaferLife Silver Reflect adjustable leash, M-L: 2.00 m/20 mm, black/silver grey B00121XPBC
top side: plastic/ bottom side: tape leash highly reflective extra robust 3 stage adjustable motif strap: silver grey with paws
prodImage
£11.46
£15.95
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Trixie silver reflect collar size M–L: neck circumference 13.8–21.7 inches/ ‎4011905122236
Trixie silver reflect collar size M–L: neck circumference 13.8–21.7 inches/, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£10.83
Shipping: Free
Trixie silver reflect collar size M–L: neck circumference 13.8–21.7 inches/ ‎4011905122236
Trixie silver reflect collar size M–L: neck circumference 13.8–21.7 inches/, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£11.61
Shipping: Free
Trixie SaferLife Silver Reflect collar, M-L: 35-55 cm/20 mm, black/silver grey ‎4011905122236
SaferLife Silver Reflect collar, M-L: 35-55 cm/20 mm, black/silver grey, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog leash
Material: plastic, nylon
Reflective plastic for better visibility
Especially durable, 3-way adjustable

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Silver Reflect Extension Leash M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
£9.17
Compare Prices
23 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
£10.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash XS-S
£8.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
tokirosix
prodImage
£9.17
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£10.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.46
Shipping: £4.49
sales_sweet
prodImage
£10.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel