Trixie Scratching mat with play arch 38 x 60 cm

• Scratching board
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x L38 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Scratching mat with play arch 38 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Cat Play Mat with Toy and Sisal Scratching Pad - Grey (43114) - Normes B07DMKWS3K
Plush (polyester): 240 g/m² Collapsible Colour: light grey
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Trixie Junior Scratching Mat with Playing Arch & Plush Batting Toys 60×33×42cm 43114
Trixie Junior Scratching Mat with Playing Arch & Plush Batting Toys 60×33×42cm, Pet Supplies > Cat Supplies > Furniture & Scratchers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x L38 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Scratching mat with play arch 38 x 60 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Tarifa
£24.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
packagepets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel