Trixie Premium trekking harness M-L

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £19.99to £27.593 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Dog harness
• Fully adjustable flat strap with soft padding
• Water-resistant material
• Adjustable neck and belly straps for a custom fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium trekking harness M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Padded Dog Harness Premium Y-Shaped Trekking Adjustable D-Ring 62-74cm ML
Trixie Padded Dog Harness Premium Y-Shaped Trekking Adjustable D-Ring 62-74cm ML, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Harnesses
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Trixie Dog Harness, Black, One Size, Waterproof Fabric, Medium B07XQBJT7P
Features soft padding all around the harness Neck and tummy straps are continuously adjustable Additional ring for attaching a leash in the chest area Loop for attaching a medallion or flasher Provide a safe and comfortable feeling
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE New Premium Trekking Harness, M-L: 62-74cm/25mm, Fuchsia/Graphite, Dog B07XJYSWB2
Fully adjustable flat strap With soft padding, water-repellent Chest strap with continuous adjustment Extra ring for attaching the strap to the chest Extra attachment for e.g. ID badges or indicators
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Fully adjustable flat strap with soft padding
Water-resistant material
Adjustable neck and belly straps for a custom fit

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium trekking harness M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ferplast Ergocomfort P XL
£19.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£22.03
Compare Prices
7 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£21.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£17.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 2
£23.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness Mini-Mini 40 - 53 cm
£24.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£24.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
samantha-sells
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel