Trixie Premium touring harness M-L

Price History
• Premium touring harness
• Webbing with fleece padding
• Waist belt adjustable in two positions
• Continuously adjustable chest strap
• Dimensions: M-L: 50-90 cm / 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium touring harness M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Premium touring harness, M–L: 50–90 cm/25 mm, fuchsia 4053032020788
Premium touring harness Size M–L: 50–90 cm/25 mm Colour: fuchsia
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Trixie Premium Harness with Fleece Padding, Black, M–L: 50–90 cm/25 mm 4011905204017
ACTIVE: The touring harness is ideal for long distances or sporty outings. It is also perfect for dogs that are not yet leash-trained, helping them get accustomed to walking on a lead OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for large dogs such as Dalmatians, Border Collies, Labradors, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EXTRA SOFT: The breathable mesh material combined with the soft inner surfaces ensures your dog quickly gets comfortable with the new padded harnes QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
(M-L, Fuchsia) Trixie Touring Dog Harness | Dog Harness With Padding 204011
Add extra comfort to their walks with this brilliant Trixie Touring Dog Harness from OnBuy!
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium touring harness
Webbing with fleece padding
Waist belt adjustable in two positions
Continuously adjustable chest strap
Dimensions: M-L: 50-90 cm / 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium touring harness M-L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Premium touring harness M
£17.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£17.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XXS
£19.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£17.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort S Harness
£17.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£14.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nobby Linen Deluxe Norwegian Harness S-M
£17.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort S-M
£16.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£15.15
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness S-M
£18.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugglepets
prodImage
£17.38
Shipping: Free
Hugglepets
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel