Trixie Premium touring harness L

Price History
• Premium touring harness
• Soft fleece padding for comfortable wear
• Adjustable waist belt with two positions
• Various color options available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium touring harness L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Premium tape leash and multiple colour options B07H7MZZNK
tape leash and multiple colour options fully adjustable belly strap comfortable to wear due to fleece padding Model number: T204117
prodImage
£5.66
£10.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Premium touring harness B07H7M4WJC
tape leash and multiple colour options fully adjustable belly strap comfortable to wear due to fleece padding
prodImage
£14.34
£18.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium Touring Dog Harness, 60 - 90cm x 25 Mm, Blue - Harness Fleece - harness trixie dog premium touring fleece padded blue soft adjustable 20412
Description coming soon
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
(L, Fuchsia) Trixie Touring Dog Harness | Dog Harness With Padding 204111
Add extra comfort to their walks with this brilliant Trixie Touring Dog Harness from OnBuy!
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trixie Premium Touren-Geschirr, L: 60–90 cm/25 mm, blau B000VBI078
Tape leash and multiple colour options Fully adjustable belly strap Comfortable to wear due to fleece padding Model number: 204102
prodImage
£17.42
£21.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium Touring Dog Harness, 60 - 90 cm x 25 mm, Red B000VBLD22
tape leash and multiple colour options Fully adjustable belly strap Comfortable to wear due to fleece padding Part Number: 4011905204130
prodImage
£18.75
£23.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Premium touring harness
Soft fleece padding for comfortable wear
Adjustable waist belt with two positions
Various color options available

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium touring harness L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness Vario-Rapid XS-S
£5.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness London Vario Rapid M
£5.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Premium H-harness M-L
£6.94
Compare Prices
17 offers
Hunter Harness Ecco Sport Rapid M
£6.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 30 - 40 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 40 - 50 cm
£6.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£5.66
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.34
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel