Trixie Premium H-harness L-XL

Price History
• Premium H-Cymbals
• Customizable Fit with H-Shaped Design
• Durable and Secure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium H-harness L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Premium Dog H-Harness, 75 - 100 cm x 25 mm, Blue B000PKIKMU
fully adjustable high-quality nylon strap continuously adjustable tape leash
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Premium H-Geschirr, L–XL: 75–100 cm/25 mm, rot B000VBNIU2
ALLROUNDER: Reliable and comfortable, the easily adjustable H-harness for dogs is a true everyday hero. The harness is infinitely adjustable at the chest strap, neck strap, and belly strap OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this harness for very large dogs such as German Shepherds, Rottweilers, Great Danes, or other similarly sized breeds. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend ADVANTAGES: A harness for dogs is not only more escape-proof than a collar but can also have health benefits. Additionally, the pulling force is better distributed across the shoulders and chest QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Premium H-Cymbals
Customizable Fit with H-Shaped Design
Durable and Secure

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Premium H-harness L-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 Power harness baby 1/XS
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS-XS
£14.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Car Harness L (1292)
£13.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort XS
£15.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Premium touring harness S-M 25 mm
£14.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort M Dishware
£17.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Harness Maldon Up XS-S
£14.61
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£16.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Hilo Comfort S Harness
£18.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Curli Vest Harness Merino 3XS
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£20.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel