Trixie Potion (55512)

Manufacturer: Trixie
• Hanging bird feeder/bath
• Material: metal
• Can be used as a feeding or bathing dish
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Trixie Hanging Metal Wild Bird Bath Feeding Station 30cm Diameter
NEW Trixie Hanging Metal Wild Bird Bath Feeding Station 30cm Diameter, Garden & Patio > Bird & Wildlife Accessories > Bird Feeders
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
NEW Peckish & ChapelWood Wild Bird Feed Food Feeders Tables Nesting Boxes & More 55512
NEW Peckish & ChapelWood Wild Bird Feed Food Feeders Tables Nesting Boxes & More, Pet Supplies > Birds > Feeders
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TRIXIE 55512 Hanging Bird Bath Metal 2200 ml Diameter 30 cm Grey 4011905555126
Can also be used as a food or bath bowl Powder-coated metal Hanging Bird Bath, Metal, 2200 ml, Diameter 30 cm, Grey
prodImage
£17.60
£22.09
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE 55512 Hanging Bird Bath Metal 2200 ml Diameter 30 cm Grey B081Y1Y5TW
Can also be used as a food or bath bowl Powder-coated metal Hanging Bird Bath, Metal, 2200 ml, Diameter 30 cm, Grey
prodImage
£18.98
£23.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Metal Hanging Bird Bath - Size: 7 x 38 x 40.5cm - Grey - Wilko 0628008
Keep your feathered neighbours clean with the Trixie Metal Hanging Bird Bath. The hanging water bath bowl is a powder-coated metal bird tray that can be used as a bird bath or a feeding tray. It comes complete with a three-point metal chain for hanging, meaning you can hang it in the best place in your garden, attracting local wildlife. It can stay out year-round to provide for birds, and the 30cm tray itself features a small bird detail with a holding capacity of up to 2200ml of water or bird food.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hanging bird feeder/bath
Material: metal
Can be used as a feeding or bathing dish

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Potion (55512)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£17.60
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel