Trixie Lead'n'Walk Soft M

Price History
• Training harness
• Material: polyester
• Easy to use
• Waist measurement: 45 70 cm
• Width: 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Lead'n'Walk Soft M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Training harness Lead'n'Walk Soft, S–M: 45–70 cm/25 mm, black 14206579
Training harness Lead'n'Walk Soft Size S–M: 45–70 cm/25 mm Colour: black
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Training harness Lead'n'Walk Soft, S–M: 45–70 cm/25 mm, black B06Y3V7T4Q
Training harness Lead'n'Walk Soft Size S–M: 45–70 cm/25 mm Colour: black
prodImage
£23.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Training harness
Material: polyester
Easy to use
Waist measurement: 45 70 cm
Width: 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Lead'n'Walk Soft M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Safety Harness Vario-Rapid S-M
£22.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness Hilo Comfort M-L
£19.62
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/1
£24.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh XS
£21.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Harness Neoprene M/2
£24.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness M
£24.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing M
£24.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Curli Vest Harness Air-Mesh M
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel