Trixie Flash LED Ring USB XS-XL

Price History
• Illuminated ring for dogs
• Material: silicone, plastic
• Lighting duration: up to 4 h flashing light, 2.5 h continuous light
• Customizable to fit any neck circumference
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Flash LED Ring USB XS-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flash light ring USB, silicone, XS–XL: 70 cm/ø 10 mm, multi coloured B0BNBPM8C9
silicone/plastic up to 35 hours flashing light, up to 15 hours continuous light splash-proof with click lock size individually adjustable by simple cutting
prodImage
£9.89
£14.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Flash Light Ring Usb, Silicone, XS – XL : 70 cm 10 mm, Green 4011905126487
Silicone - Plastic Up To 3.5 Hours Flashing Light, Up To 1.5 Hours Continuous Light Splash-Proof
prodImage
£10.36
£14.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Flash Light Ring Usb, Silicone, XS – XL : 70 cm 10 mm, Green 4011905126487
Silicone - Plastic Up To 3.5 Hours Flashing Light, Up To 1.5 Hours Continuous Light Splash-Proof
prodImage
£10.72
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE USB Light Collar Orange XS-XL 4011905126463
Ideal Product Good performance High quality
prodImage
£12.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a
TRIXIE SILICONE USB DOG CAT LIGHT UP FLASHING WINTER DOG WALKING COLLAR ONE SIZE 12646
TRIXIE SILICONE USB DOG CAT LIGHT UP FLASHING WINTER DOG WALKING COLLAR ONE SIZE, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Collars
prodImage
£12.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Illuminated ring for dogs
Material: silicone, plastic
Lighting duration: up to 4 h flashing light, 2.5 h continuous light
Customizable to fit any neck circumference

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Flash LED Ring USB XS-XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.26
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.22
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie USB Flash Light Strip 50 x 1.8 cm
£8.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£10.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£8.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Trixie Premium Collar M-L
£11.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie USB Flash Light Ring 35 cm
£11.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience 55
£12.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£9.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.36
Shipping: £4.49
WUNDAPETS
prodImage
£10.72
Shipping: Free
WUNDAPETS
prodImage
£12.07
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel