Trixie Dog bowl 15 cm

Price History
• Dog bar
• Dog Bowl Stand
• Material: Stainless Steel, Metal
• Applications: Food and Water Bowls
• Features: Height Adjustable, Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe
• Dimensions: Diameter 17 cm, 2 x 0.75 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog bowl 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
NEW Trixie Pet & Dog Bowls For Food & Water Ceramic Stainless Steel Many Choices
NEW Trixie Pet & Dog Bowls For Food & Water Ceramic Stainless Steel Many Choices, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Dishes, Feeders & Fountains
prodImage
£16.99
£20.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TRIXIE height-adjustable dog bar with 2 stainless steel, dishwasher-safe bowls - metal stand - bowl lock and rattle protection - adjustable and non-slip rubber feet - capacity 0.75 ml each - 24920 B000V6C7LI
HIGH QUALITY STAINLESS STEEL BOWL: The two durable stainless steel bowls are hygienic, rustproof and easy to clean in the dishwasher. The bowls each have a capacity of 0.75 ml, a diameter of 17 cm and are 6 cm high STABLE METAL STAND: The sturdy stand with hammer finish is not only durable, but also visually appealing and only for indoor use FLEXIBLE HEIGHT ADJUSTMENT: The height of the bowls can be individually adjusted between 9 cm and 28 cm to suit the pet's preferences RATTLE PROTECTION: Thanks to the bowl lock and rattle protection, everything stays in place without disturbing noises NON-SLIP RUBBER FEET: The adjustable rubber feet ensure a firm stand even on smooth floors
prodImage
£23.61
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Dog bar, 2 0.75 l/ø 15 cm for dogs
The TRIXIE dog bar is ideal for small dogs. It is equipped with two stainless steel bowls with a capacity of 0.75 l each and a metal support with a...
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog Bowl Stand
Material: Stainless Steel, Metal
Applications: Food and Water Bowls
Features: Height Adjustable, Non-Slip, Dishwasher Safe
Dimensions: Diameter 17 cm, 2 x 0.75 l

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog bowl 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bowl Set Eat on Feet 2 x 0.3 l
£16.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hagen Zeus Drinking Fountain H2EAU 6 l
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Infactory Automatic Pet Feeder
£14.51
Compare Prices
36 offers
Curver Feed container 6 kg 15 l
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Eiby 550 ml
£20.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bowl set ceramic/wood 2 x 0.2 l
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£23.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel