Trixie Comfort Soft Touring Harness S

Price History
• Comfort Soft touring harness
• Material: breathable mesh fabric, nylon
• Adjustable waist belt, easy to operate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Comfort Soft Touring Harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE comfort soft touring harness size S: chest circumference 13–19.7 inches/0.8 inches in black – padded dog harness for jogging with infinitely adjustable belly strap for small dogs, 16271 B01N951OK3
ACTIVE: The touring harness is ideal for long distances or sporty outings. It is also perfect for dogs that are not yet leash-trained, helping them get accustomed to walking on a lead OPTIMAL FIT: We recommend this dog harness for small dogs, such as puppies of various breeds or other dogs of similar size. Please measure your dog before purchasing FREEDOM OF MOVEMENT: Choosing the right dog harness requires a proper fit and ample freedom of movement. TRIXIE harnesses are comfortable and do not restrict your furry friend EXTRA SOFT: The breathable mesh material combined with the soft inner surfaces ensures your dog quickly gets comfortable with the new padded harnes QUALITY: TRIXIE dog harness meets the high standards we set for all our products. TRIXIE combines exceptional product quality with consistently pet-friendly designs
prodImage
£10.11
£14.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE comfort soft touring harness size S: chest circumference 13–19.7 inches/0.8 inches in red – padded dog harness for jogging with infinitely adjustable belly strap for small dogs, 16273 B01IWDFVPK
Made of breathable mesh material and webbing. comfortable to wear thanks to soft padding. infinitely adjustable waist belt
prodImage
£17.10
£21.59
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Comfort Soft touring harness
Material: breathable mesh fabric, nylon
Adjustable waist belt, easy to operate

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Comfort Soft Touring Harness S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.63
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.23
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Harness London Comfort L1
£9.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Dishware Hilo Comfort XXS
£12.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Trixie Car Harness S (1290)
£8.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Harness London Comfort S-M/1
£12.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Premium One Touch 50 - 65 cm
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Harness rack London Comfort XS-S
£12.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£10.11
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.10
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel