Trixie Cavo Reflect Extension Leash S-M

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £9.47to £11.992 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Reflective Dog Leash
• Material: Nylon
• Adjustable for Flexibility
• Strong Bolt Snap Closure
• 3-Way Adjustable, Reflective Elements
• Durable, Easy to Clean, Ideal for Outdoor Activities
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cavo Reflect Extension Leash S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE dog lead Cavo V-leash S–M, 78.74 inches, ø 0.47 inches in fuchsia - adjustable leash with reflective elements - for small to medium-sized dogs - 135811 B08MVVZJ7D
ADJUSTABLE: The adjustable dog leash offers maximum flexibility, allowing your four-legged friend to explore the world while giving them plenty of freedom STRONG FASTENER: The sturdy bolt snap closure allows the leash to be easily connected to the collar. Even sudden movements won’t cause the closure to open UNIQUE: Every TRIXIE dog leash is made to be truly exceptional. This leash, crafted from woven webbing, is 3-way adjustable and includes reflective elements for better visibility NYLON: Nylon leashes are true all-rounders. The material is not only durable but also easy to clean, making nylon dog leashes perfect for outdoor activities TRIXIE: Every dog owner faces different challenges in everyday life. Among our TRIXIE dog leashes, everyone will find a leash that makes every dog's heart leap with joy
prodImage
£9.47
£13.96
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
SaferLife Cavo Reflect adjustable leash, S-M: 2.00 m/ø 12 mm, black B00095877Y
highly reflective particularly resilient 3 stage adjustable
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
Product Details
Reflective Dog Leash
Material: Nylon
Adjustable for Flexibility
Strong Bolt Snap Closure
3-Way Adjustable, Reflective Elements
Durable, Easy to Clean, Ideal for Outdoor Activities

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Cavo Reflect Extension Leash S-M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexi New Classic Seilleine S 5 m
£9.29
Compare Prices
14 offers
Flexi Black Design Belt Line S
£9.17
Compare Prices
23 offers
Flexi New Classic Seilleine M 5 m
£10.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Flexi New Comfort Strap XS
£10.69
Compare Prices
16 offers
Trixie Premium dog leash 20 mm
£10.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Premium extension leash XS-S
£8.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£9.47
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A+, B, 85%
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel