Trixie Bowl set ceramic/wood 2 x 0.4 l

Price History
• Bowl Set
• Material: Wood, Ceramic
• Quiet and secure grip thanks to silicone studs
• Non-slip due to rubber feet
• Dishwasher safe
• Dimensions: Small: 28 x 15 x 6 cm, Large: 36 x 19 x 8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bowl set ceramic/wood 2 x 0.4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chic New Stylish Trixie Twin Bowl Set, Ceramic/wood Eat On Feet For Dogs And - - bowl dog ceramic set cat sizes trixie wood 24821
Description coming soon
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Trixie Bowl set, ceramic/wood FBA_trixiepet_2027
Wood and ceramic Heavy and solid Comtemporary and attractive T24821
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bowl Set
Material: Wood, Ceramic
Quiet and secure grip thanks to silicone studs
Non-slip due to rubber feet
Dishwasher safe
Dimensions: Small: 28 x 15 x 6 cm, Large: 36 x 19 x 8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bowl set ceramic/wood 2 x 0.4 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Reviews

Latest
Nice twin bowl set
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
29/01/2021
|
A nice replacement set. Bowl broke on previous set and seemingly unable to obtain a replacement bowl, so had to pay the premium for a replacement set.
practical and sylish
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/10/2020
|
I love these for my cat - just would like the wood base to be a bit heavier
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/04/2020
|
Belle e comode
Sturdy and good value
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/10/2019
|
Very sturdy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/09/2019
|
Looks really good, but after some time, the rubber pads to support the bowl starts to fall.
With reviews from

Trixie Bowl set ceramic/wood 2 x 0.4 l Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 14 reviews
5
11
4
2
3
0
2
0
1

More from Trixie

Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Water dispenser Duo Stream
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Bowl Set Ceramic/Bamboo
£26.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog bowl 24 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kerbl Float Drinking Trough Plastic S522
£24.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kerbl Cat Mate Automatic Feeder 2 Meals
£23.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Quencher Bowl M
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Cat Activity Cat Feeder
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel