Trixie Bird waterer 800 ml

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £13.62to £22.005 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Bird Bath
• Material: Metal
• Usable as Drinking and Bathing Dish
• Freestanding, Tipping-Proof
• Dimensions: Ø 22 x H 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bird waterer 800 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Peckish & ChapelWood Wild Bird Feed Food Feeders Tables Nesting Boxes & More 55510
NEW Peckish & ChapelWood Wild Bird Feed Food Feeders Tables Nesting Boxes & More, Pet Supplies > Birds > Feeders
prodImage
£13.62
£17.61
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TRIXIE 13oz Metal Standing Bird Bath/Bath - 55510 4011905555102
Can also be used as a food or bath bowl Powder-coated metal Standing Bird Bath 800 ml Diameter 22 cm Metal Grey
prodImage
£14.18
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE 13oz Metal Standing Bird Bath/Bath - 55510 B081Y213WD
Can also be used as a food or bath bowl Powder-coated metal Standing Bird Bath 800 ml Diameter 22 cm Metal Grey
prodImage
£14.94
£19.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE 13oz Metal Standing Bird Bath/Bath - 55510 4011905555102
Can also be used as a food or bath bowl Powder-coated metal Standing Bird Bath 800 ml Diameter 22 cm Metal Grey
prodImage
£15.86
£20.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trixie Metal Bird Bath - Size: 11 x 20 x 28cm - Grey - Wilko 0628006
Keep your feathered neighbours clean with the Trixie Metal Bird Bath. The water bath bowl is a powder-coated metal bird tray that can be used as a bird bath or a feeding tray. It can be located anywhere in your garden, the ground, paving area, raised area or table. This ensures you can get the best view of the new visitors to your garden, offering them either food or a bathing area. It can stay out year-round to provide for birds, and the 22cm tray itself features a small bird detail with a capacity to hold up to 800ml of water or bird food.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bird Bath
Material: Metal
Usable as Drinking and Bathing Dish
Freestanding, Tipping-Proof
Dimensions: Ø 22 x H 11 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Bird waterer 800 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Bowl Set Eat on Feet 2 x 0.3 l
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Catit Senses 2.0 Active Feeding Bowl
£10.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Catit Senses 2.0 Feeding Tree
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Ceramic bowl Lund 550 ml
£10.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
camberscountrystoresltd
prodImage
£13.62
Shipping: £3.99
Hugglepets
prodImage
£14.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.86
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel