Trixie Be Nordic Pull Stop Collar L

Manufacturer: Trixie
from £9.34to £10.993 offersManufacturer: Trixie
• Slip Lead Collar
• Material: Round woven rope
• Pull limit: Steplessly adjustable by knot
• Dimensions: Length 50 cm, Diameter 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic Pull Stop Collar L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TRIXIE Zug-Stopp BE Nordic L Dog Collar Sand/Black - Comfortable Dog Collar for Large Dogs with Pull Limitation - Robust & Elegant - 17284 B0CJC2CMHC
FUNCTIONAL: TRIXIE pull-stop collars can help reduce the dog's pulling on the lead, making it the perfect companion for training sessions and walks LIMITATION: If the dog pulls harder on the lead, the collar tightens up to the pull-stop point. If he lets go again, it expands again, making it more comfortable for the dog WEARING COMFORT: The high-quality rope material & the round finish offer unique wearing comfort. The collar is ideal for dogs with a neck circumference of around 50 cm STYLISH: The different colours in which the collar is available, as well as the various details, make the pull-stop collar for dogs look classy & a real eye-catcher FOR NATURE AND OCEAN PROTECTION: With the sale of the BE NORDIC anti-pull collar, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects and thus makes an important contribution to nature and species protection
prodImage
£9.34
£13.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TRIXIE Slip-Stop Dog Collar BE Nordic L – Neck Circumference 50 cm – Black/Sand – Comfortable dog collar for large dogs with slip limiter – Robust & elegant – 17285 B0CJBZ933X
FUNCTIONAL: TRIXIE pull-stop collars can help reduce the dog's pulling on the lead, making it the perfect companion for training sessions and walks LIMITATION: If the dog pulls harder on the lead, the collar tightens up to the pull-stop point. If he lets go again, it expands again, making it more comfortable for the dog WEARING COMFORT: The high-quality rope material & the round finish offer unique wearing comfort. The collar is also fur-friendly and therefore ideal for long adventures. Size L is ideal for dogs with a neck circumference of 50 cm STYLISH: The different colours in which the collar is available and the various details make the pull-stop collar for dogs look classy and a real eye-catcher FOR NATURE AND OCEAN PROTECTION: With the sale of the BE NORDIC anti-pull collar, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects and thus makes an important contribution to nature and species protection
prodImage
£9.37
£13.86
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
TRIXIE BE NORDIC choke, L: 50 cm/ø 13 mm, dark grey/brown, 0.105 kg B07XV7HMZ9
FUNCTIONAL: TRIXIE pull-stop collars can help reduce the dog's pulling on the lead, making it the perfect companion for training sessions and walks LIMITATION: If the dog pulls harder on the lead, the collar tightens up to the pull-stop point. If he lets go again, it expands again, making it more comfortable for the dog WEARING COMFORT: The high-quality rope material & the round finish offer unique wearing comfort. The collar is also fur-friendly and therefore ideal for long adventures. Size L is ideal for dogs with a neck circumference of 50 cm STYLISH: The different colours in which the collar is available and the various details make the pull-stop collar for dogs look classy and a real eye-catcher FOR NATURE AND OCEAN PROTECTION: With the sale of the BE NORDIC anti-pull collar, TRIXIE actively supports marine conservation projects and thus makes an important contribution to nature and species protection
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Slip Lead Collar
Material: Round woven rope
Pull limit: Steplessly adjustable by knot
Dimensions: Length 50 cm, Diameter 13 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Be Nordic Pull Stop Collar L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Protective Collar XL
£48.65
Trixie Protective Collar XLCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cm
£54.19
Trixie Dog pool ø 160 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4
£89.99
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 4Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 40 2 cm
£9.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£9.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£11.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£11.54
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£9.34
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.37
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel