Trixie Agility hurdle

• Agility hurdle
• Dimensions: 123 x 115 cm
• Continuously height-adjustable
• Quick and easy to assemble and disassemble
• Includes carrying bag
Show all product details
Best Price
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
Lowest total price
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trixie Dog Activity Agility Hurdle, 123 ラ 115 ラ 3 cm, Orange/ Blue Trixie-Dog-Agility-Hurdle
Use straight into the grass Rust-free spikes Fully adjustable Plastic
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
Trixie Dog Activity Agility Hurdle, 123 ラ 115 ラ 3 cm, Orange/ Blue B000OLYGZ0
Use straight into the grass Rust-free spikes Fully adjustable Plastic
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
Lowest total price
Trixie Dog Activity Agility Hurdle, 123 ラ 115 ラ 3 cm, Orange/ Blue Trixie-Dog-Agility-Hurdle
Use straight into the grass Rust-free spikes Fully adjustable Plastic
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a
Product Details
Agility hurdle
Dimensions: 123 x 115 cm
Continuously height-adjustable
Quick and easy to assemble and disassemble
Includes carrying bag

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Agility hurdle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.46
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 2
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trixie Strategy Game Snuffle Mat (32037)
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Poker Box 1
£18.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Turn Around
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gambling Tower (32016)
£16.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulchen Kong 15 cm
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Dog Toy Wildlife Rat M
£16.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Agility Ring
£16.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Flower Tower strategy game
£23.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
Muddy Hands Ltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel