KONG Kong Aqua L

Manufacturer: KONG
KONG Kong Aqua L
from £12.99to £18.004 offersManufacturer: KONG
• Dog toy
• Dog Toy Type: Retrieving & Throwing Toys, Swimming toy
• Material: Natural rubber
• Dog Toy Features: Buoyant
• With foam filling to prevent sinking in water
• Nylon cord for throwing
• Suitable for dogs from 13-30 kg
• Dimensions: W6.9 Centimetre x L10.1 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Kong Aqua L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KONG Aqua Floating Fetch Toy - For Water Retrieval, Play & Exercise - With Foam Interior & Rope for Throwing - For Large Dogs, Orange LA-EBAF-36NT
KONG Aqua Floating Toy: This floating retrieval toy is designed with a foam core to ensure it effortlessly floats while your dog swims to get it; vibrant neon colour ensures visibility Designed for Endless Play: The KONG Aqua's classic shape is paired with a rope to support water retriever training; rope allows for farther throws, making it an ideal dog water fetch toy Great for Training and Exercise: KONG's Natural Rubber with durable rope is a reliable toy for you and your dog Safety & Durability: Supervise your dog during play to ensure toy longevity and safety. No toy is indestructible, so remove it if damaged. Power chewers may need to size up and/or use the KONG Extreme line KONG Quality: Made in the USA with globally sourced materials. KONG has been innovating since 1976 to enrich the lives of pets with the highest quality pet toys and treats
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
KONG Aqua Floating Fetch Toy - For Water Retrieval, Play & Exercise - With Foam Interior & Rope for Throwing - For Large Dogs, Orange T-KON0050
KONG Aqua Floating Toy: This floating retrieval toy is designed with a foam core to ensure it effortlessly floats while your dog swims to get it; vibrant neon colour ensures visibility Designed for Endless Play: The KONG Aqua's classic shape is paired with a rope to support water retriever training; rope allows for farther throws, making it an ideal dog water fetch toy Great for Training and Exercise: KONG's Natural Rubber with durable rope is a reliable toy for you and your dog Safety & Durability: Supervise your dog during play to ensure toy longevity and safety. No toy is indestructible, so remove it if damaged. Power chewers may need to size up and/or use the KONG Extreme line KONG Quality: Made in the USA with globally sourced materials. KONG has been innovating since 1976 to enrich the lives of pets with the highest quality pet toys and treats
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
KONG Aqua Floating Fetch Toy - For Water Retrieval, Play & Large, Orange CK1E
KONG Aqua Floating Fetch Toy - For Water Retrieval, Play & Large, Orange, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
KONG Aqua Floating Fetch Toy - For Water Retrieval, Play & Exercise - With Foam Interior & Rope for Throwing - For Large Dogs, Orange UK-KONG-111155
KONG Aqua Floating Toy: This floating retrieval toy is designed with a foam core to ensure it effortlessly floats while your dog swims to get it; vibrant neon colour ensures visibility Designed for Endless Play: The KONG Aqua's classic shape is paired with a rope to support water retriever training; rope allows for farther throws, making it an ideal dog water fetch toy Great for Training and Exercise: KONG's Natural Rubber with durable rope is a reliable toy for you and your dog Safety & Durability: Supervise your dog during play to ensure toy longevity and safety. No toy is indestructible, so remove it if damaged. Power chewers may need to size up and/or use the KONG Extreme line KONG Quality: Made in the USA with globally sourced materials. KONG has been innovating since 1976 to enrich the lives of pets with the highest quality pet toys and treats
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W6.9 Centimetre x L10.1 cm
Specifications
Dog Toy Type:Retrieving & Throwing Toys, Swimming toy
Material:Natural rubber
Dog Toy Features:Buoyant
With foam filling to prevent sinking in water
Nylon cord for throwing
Suitable for dogs from 13-30 kg

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Kong Aqua L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KONG

KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom cat
£10.45
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom catCompare 5 Prices
KONG Large Wubba
£9.59
KONG Large WubbaCompare 9 Prices
KONG Flyer 23 cm
£15.49
KONG Flyer 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
KONG Ball with Hole S
£8.15
KONG Ball with Hole SCompare 1 Prices
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£11.15
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/LCompare 2 Prices
KONG Extreme Flyer
£17.10
KONG Extreme FlyerCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chuckit! Ultra Duo Tug Medium
£12.87
Compare Prices
13 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball 11 cm (34943)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulchen Kong Tug Toy 33 cm
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£15.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
KONG Kong Aqua L
The Pet Superstore
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Black Cat Medicines
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
britcart-uk
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Pattern UK
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel