Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball 11 cm (34943)

Price History
• Snack Ball
• Material: Rubber
• Integrated labyrinth
• Rolls quietly and bounces
• Diameter: 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball 11 cm (34943)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dog Activity Snack Ball Natural Rubber Treat Dispensing Toy Trixie 11 cm LARGE TRI34943
Dog Activity Snack Ball Natural Rubber Treat Dispensing Toy Trixie 11 cm LARGE, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
TRIXIE Snack Ball – Dog toy with integrated maze – extra long playtime fun – rolls and bounces quietly – natural rubber – dark grey – ø 11 cm – 34943 B00121XPS0
PLAY & REWARD: The TRIXIE Snack Ball combines a dog toy and a snack toy. Treats are distributed inside, keeping your dog motivated and playfully occupied. INTELLIGENT ENTERTAINMENT: This intelligence toy has an integrated maze. Snacks fall out slowly, providing extra-long playtime fun for your four-legged friend. QUIET PLAY: The food ball rolls quietly across the floor and bounces slightly, making it ideal as an activity ball for quiet playtime indoors. ROBUST MATERIAL: The natural rubber snack dispenser has a diameter of 11 cm, fits comfortably in your dog's mouth and comes in dark grey.
prodImage
£13.27
£17.76
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Snack Ball - Natural Rubber Dog Toy, Ø11 cm, Trixie Activity Ball (Colors Vary) - Product Code 34943
Snack Ball by Trixie is a durable treat-dispensing toy made from natural rubber. Diameter ø 11 cm, the perfect size for many dogs. Fill with...
prodImage
£17.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Material:Rubber
Integrated labyrinth
Rolls quietly and bounces
Diameter: 11 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball 11 cm (34943)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trixie

Trixie SureFeed Pet Feeder
£114.99
Trixie SureFeed Pet FeederCompare 4 Prices
Trixie Premium extension leash XS
£7.62
Trixie Premium extension leash XSCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cm
£452.49
Trixie Transport box 92 x 64 x 78 cmCompare 1 Prices
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7
£46.41
Trixie Transport box Gulliver size 7Compare 2 Prices
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cm
£17.27
Trixie Cooling Mat XL 90 x 50 cmCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Scratching post Emil
£171.99
Trixie Scratching post EmilCompare 2 Prices
Trixie Airline Gate Bag
£77.67
Trixie Airline Gate BagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

KONG Senior Kong Large 16020
£11.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
KONG Kong Aqua M
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chuckit! Ultra Duo Tug Medium
£12.73
Compare Prices
9 offers
KONG Ball with Hole M/L
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Gamble Box
£10.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
KONG Extreme Flyer
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulchen Kong Tug Toy 33 cm
£13.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
KONG Large Wubba
£9.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulchen Stuff a ball 9 cm
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulchen Kong 13 cm
£12.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
Trixie Dog Activity Snack Ball 11 cm (34943)
packagepets
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.27
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel