KONG Large Wubba

Manufacturer: KONG
KONG Large Wubba
from £9.59to £16.969 offersManufacturer: KONG
• Dog toy
• Material: Nylon
• Dimensions: L31 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Large Wubba
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KONG Wubba - Dog Toy for Tug of War & Fetch - Dog Supplies for Puppy & Dog Playtime - For Large Dogs UK-KONG-800011
Reinforced fabric and stitching for long lasting fun Long floppy tails ideal for shaking and tugging instincts Great for solo or interactive playtime Squeaks for added engagement Designed to play fetch and other interactive games with your dog
prodImage
£9.59
£14.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
KONG Wubba - Dog Toy for Tug of War & Fetch - Supplies L, Assorted colors FBA_WB1
KONG Wubba - Dog Toy for Tug of War & Fetch - Supplies L, Assorted colors, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£13.17
Shipping: Free
KONG Wubba Dog Toy - Assorted Colours, Large FBA_WB1
KONG Wubba Dog Toy - Assorted Colours, Large, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: Free
KONG Wubba Dog Chew Toy Large KONGWUBBA-COTW03-a
The long tails make it easy to pick up and throw Dogs love to squeak the Wubba and shake the flapping tails back and forth The tails are great for throwing and retrieving Sold in assorted colors; blue red and purple Durable reinforced nylon fabric
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KONG Wubba Dog Toy - Assorted Colours, Large Large, colors FBA_WB1
KONG Wubba Dog Toy - Assorted Colours, Large Large, colors, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
KONG Wubba - Dog Toy for Tug of War & Fetch - Supplies Assorted colors FBA_WB1
KONG Wubba - Dog Toy for Tug of War & Fetch - Supplies Assorted colors, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£13.29
Shipping: Free
KONG Wubba Dog Toy - Assorted Colours, Large FBA_WB1
KONG Wubba Dog Toy - Assorted Colours, Large, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£13.38
Shipping: Free
KONG Wubba Dog Toy for Tug of War & Fetch Dog Supplies for Puppy & Dog Playtime FBA_WB1
KONG Wubba Dog Toy for Tug of War & Fetch Dog Supplies for Puppy & Dog Playtime, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: Free
KONG Wubba Dog Toy for Tug of War & Fetch Dog Supplies for Puppy & Dog Playtime FBA_WB1
KONG Wubba Dog Toy for Tug of War & Fetch Dog Supplies for Puppy & Dog Playtime, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£16.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L31 Millimetre
Specifications
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
KONG Large Wubba
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KONG

KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom cat
£10.45
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom catCompare 5 Prices
KONG Flyer 23 cm
£15.49
KONG Flyer 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
KONG Ball with Hole S
£8.15
KONG Ball with Hole SCompare 1 Prices
KONG Extreme Flyer
£17.10
KONG Extreme FlyerCompare 7 Prices
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020
£11.67
KONG Senior Kong Large 16020Compare 1 Prices
KONG Kong Aqua M
£11.78
KONG Kong Aqua MCompare 2 Prices
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£10.65
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/LCompare 2 Prices
KONG Large Wubba
Pattern UK
prodImage
£9.59
Shipping: £4.49
dr_6436
prodImage
£13.17
Shipping: Free
blossomwellness
prodImage
£13.20
Shipping: Free
Pet Connection
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel