KONG Cuteseas Octopus L

Manufacturer: KONG
KONG Cuteseas Octopus L
from £12.47to £16.942 offersManufacturer: KONG
• KONG CuteSeas Octopus
• Material: polyester, polyfill, plastic
• Squeaker and crinkle foil
• Versatile use: throwing and retrieving games, cuddling
• Dimensions: S 17x6x6 cm, L 32x13x11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
KONG Cuteseas Octopus L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KONG - CuteSeas Octopus - Corduroy Plush Dog Toy - For Large Dogs T-KON0205_PRime
Interior squeaker and crinkle sound encourage play Soft corduroy is ideal for cuddling Adds mentally-stimulating variety to the toy box
prodImage
£12.47
Shipping: Free
KONG Cuteseas Octopus Corduroy Plush Toy for Large Dogs RL13
KONG Cuteseas Octopus Corduroy Plush Toy for Large Dogs, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£16.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KONG CuteSeas Octopus
Material: polyester, polyfill, plastic
Squeaker and crinkle foil
Versatile use: throwing and retrieving games, cuddling
Dimensions: S 17x6x6 cm, L 32x13x11 cm

Price History

1M
KONG Cuteseas Octopus L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from KONG

KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom cat
£10.45
KONG Massage brush Zoom Groom catCompare 5 Prices
KONG Kong Aqua M
£12.46
KONG Kong Aqua MCompare 1 Prices
KONG Extreme Flyer
£17.10
KONG Extreme FlyerCompare 7 Prices
KONG Large Wubba
£9.59
KONG Large WubbaCompare 9 Prices
KONG Flyer 23 cm
£15.49
KONG Flyer 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
KONG Ball with Hole S
£8.15
KONG Ball with Hole SCompare 1 Prices
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/L
£11.15
KONG Wild Knots Bear M/LCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel